Leaderboard

The World Pro/Am Dancesport Series is a network of over 90 Dancesport events held throughout North America that promotes their events with a highly desired reward system.

Top Studio

The leaderboard is constantly changing, sometimes the scores are not posted in event order.

Scores as of NV Ball

World Ranking Name Total Points
1 Dance New York 36220
2 VZ Dance Studios 32534
3 Nashville Ballroom and Company 21030
4 Supershag 17479
5 Colorado Dancesport 17362
6 Cinema Ballroom 17336
7 River Oaks School of Dancing 16452.5
8 Santa Barbara Dance Center 15169
9 Go Dance 14260
10 Dance with Me 13959
11 Ballroom Academy of Columbia 11302
12 Dahl Dance Center 11183
13 Academy Ballroom 8790
14 Champion Ballroom 8507
15 Asheville Ballroom 8446
16 Arlington Ballroom 8204.5
17 Atlantic Ballroom 8164
18 Michael Petr Dance 8122
19 The Fort Wayne Ballroom Company 8073
20 Dance Fever 8072
21 Ballroom Center 7663
22 World Champion Productions 7552
23 Storm Ballroom Dance Center 7527
24 Allegro Ballroom 7406
25 Edelweiss Premier Ballroom 7268
26 Blue Light Ballroom 7241
27 Academy Dancesport 7235
28 Spotlight Dance Center 7170
29 Dance Street 6900
30 D'sport Academy of NE 6744
31 Champion Ballroom Center 6632
32 Century Dancesport 6570
33 Superior Ballroom Dance Studio 6559
34 My Dance Hub 6558
35 Arthur Murray Montreal 6452
36 World Champion Prod 6427
37 Elite Dance Studio 6385
38 Dancing with the Pros 6299
39 Dance Tonight Atlanta 6072
40 Dansonaire Dancesport 6068
41 Champions Dance Center 5988
42 Dance with Melbin 5942
43 DK Ballroom 5721
44 Vivo Dancesport Center 5707
45 Manhattan Ballroom 5678
46 Aria Ballroom 5632
47 Twin Cities Dancesport 5343
48 Brooklyn DanceSport Club 5262
49 Dance with us America 4978
50 Londance 4968
51 Dance 4ever 4960
52 Imperial Ballroom Dance Center 4949
53 Just Dancing 4937
54 World Champion Prod MJ 4844
55 Birmingham Ballroom 4824
56 Nashville Ballroom and Co 4820
57 Poise, Style & Motion Studio 4746
58 Dance Plus Ballroom 4743
59 Step It Up Studios 4635
60 Top Dance Ballroom 4634
61 Paragon Ballroom 4595
62 Siti Dance Studio 4557
63 Beverly Hills Ballroom 4538
64 Cannon Studios 4477
65 Ballroom Fever 4438
66 Avant Garde Ballroom 4437
67 Starlite Ballroom 4373
68 La Danse Cleveland 4294
69 Mill City Ballroom 4284
70 Paul Pellicoro's DanceSport 4238
71 Elegant Dancing 4193
72 World Champion Prod-MJ 4178.5
73 Dance Elite 4134
74 Enchantment Dancing 4125
75 Metropolitan Ballroom 4125
76 Fred Astaire Redondo Beach 4094
77 Melange Dance & Events 4044
78 Dance Makers 4020
79 Studio 665 3990
80 Metropolitan Dance Center 3980
81 La Perla Dancesport 3940
82 Ultimate Ballroom 3933
83 Columbus Dance Centre 3920
84 Dance X2 3914
85 Dance Tonight Columbus 3785
86 DUBLAR DANCE 3722
87 Best of Ballroom 3721
88 Prestige Ballroom 3644
89 Delaware House 3628
90 Fullerton Dancesport Center 3479
91 Gillett Dancesport 3422
92 Dance Vita 3352
93 Art of Dance 3302
94 Miro's Dance Studio 3302
95 Pavlo Barsuk Dance 3300
96 Sloan & Sloan 3300
97 Rogers Dance Center 3292
98 Columbus Dance Center 3286
99 Center for Ballroom & Dance 3285
100 FADS-Sarasota 3278
101 Karen Hardy Studios 3186
102 T.S. Dance Studio 3165
103 Booth Dance Denver 3146
104 Verazzano Dancesport 3129
105 Dance Evolution 3095
106 Dance Passion 3089
107 All About Ballroom 3086
108 Dance United LH 3084
109 Asheville BR 3060
110 Interclub Academy of Dance 3010
111 Beat Dancesport Academy 3009
112 Dance For 2 3006
113 Strides Ballroom 2998
114 EDS Montreal 2991
115 Celebrity Dance Studio 2987
116 Seres Ballroom 2980
117 Just Dancing West 2970
118 Dance Tonight Birmingham 2897
119 Ilta Dance Studio 2890
120 Dance Daly 2878
121 Regal Dance Club 2856.5
122 Dance with Stars 2853
123 Get Out & Dance 2819
124 Arthur Murray Dance Studio - Waterloo 2783
125 Dancing on the Shore 2780
126 Savannah Ballroom 2745
127 Rock Steady Ballroom 2739
128 Divino Ritmo Dance 2722
129 Dance Center USA 2720
130 FADS-West Palm Beach 2720
131 U Can Dance 2685
132 Arthur Murray Coral Gables 2654
133 Dancelife of SWFL 2636
134 Juste Danse Montreal 2622
135 Tulip Classic Ballroom 2599
136 The Ballroom Dance Company 2598
137 Matt Rivers 2579
138 Strictly Ballroom Dance Studio 2578
139 AMS - Chatham 2565
140 TM Ballroom Dance Studio 2554
141 Kaluby's Atlantic 2552
142 Artistica Aurora 2542
143 Dream Team Ballroom 2536
144 Elite Dance Club 2533
145 Big Apple Ballroom 2524
146 SIVA Dance 2521
147 FADS - Rochester, MN 2483
148 The Sound of Dance 2468
149 Walters Dance Center 2431
150 Champion Latin Dance Studio 2428
151 Fred Astaire West Side 2423
152 Adam In Chatham 2416
153 OC Dancing 2388
154 Center for Ballroom and Dance 2385
155 The Dance Studio 2384
156 Ballroom On Wellington 2381
157 AMS - Sarasota 2380.5
158 Accent Dance Studio 2380
159 Storm Ballroom Dance Centre 2375
160 Arthur Murray West Island 2368
161 Ballroom Choice 2362
162 Fred Astaire - Palm Beach Gdns 2360.5
163 Steppin Out Ballroom Dance 2357
164 Atlantic Ballroom - Jax 2342
165 Dance With TLC 2342
166 Dance 4Ever Toronto 2329
167 Dance Manor 2322
168 Crown Dance Studio 2294
169 DanceSport VA 2288
170 Just Dance Atlanta 2263
171 Enchantment Ballroom 2245
172 Ballroom on Broadway 2212
173 BYU 2194
174 Dance Excellence Ballroom 2184.5
175 Springs Rhythm 2182
176 AMS-Waterloo 2178
177 Paramonovs 2167
178 OC Dance Studio 2137
179 Louisiana Ballroom 2116
180 Hacke Dancesport 2114
181 Academy of Ballroom Dance 2108
182 Academy BR 2099.5
183 Dance-Fit 2099
184 Dance with Us 2098
185 Az Ballroom 2077
186 Teah Ballroom 2075
187 Partners in Time Dance Studio 2073
188 Extreme Dancesport 2072
189 Elegant Dancing (Senko) 2069
190 Fonzie's Dance City 2066
191 AMS-Memorial 2055
192 Dance Lab USA 2051
193 Verazzano Dance 2051
194 Avant Garde 2046
195 Fred Astaire - West Loop 2022
196 Fred Astaire Pinehurst 2015
197 SoHo Dance LA 2013
198 Our Dance Studio 2010
199 Dance Station 2001
200 Dance Rocket City 1995
201 Fred Astaire Montville 1980
202 Kravets Studio 1971
203 Celebrity Ballroom 1969
204 CJB Dance 1960
205 FADS - Sarasota 1960
206 Arthur Murray Waterloo 1943
207 Top Dance 1942
208 Dance It Studio 1941
209 FADS - Ft. Lauderdale 1936
210 Diva Dance 1935
211 Tulsa Ballroom Dance Academy 1919
212 Michael Neil's 1890
213 Ballantyne Ballroom 1866
214 Palomar Ballroom 1863
215 Arthur Murray Dance Studio Waterloo 1852
216 Dance Stream 1847
217 Van Dance Connecticut 1845
218 Kadanse 1842
219 Starlight BR 1840
220 Joy of Dance_Ole 1832
221 Manatee School for the Arts 1830.5
222 FADS Palm Beach Gardens 1820
223 JA Dance 1818
224 Briora Ballroom 1817
225 TANYNY 1816
226 Mark Ballas Dance & P.A. 1812
227 Tomasz Dance 1812
228 Arthur Murray - Arrowhead 1804
229 Dance Tonight 1801
230 FADS Fort Myers 1782
231 Fred Astaire - Sarasota 1781
232 The Dance Pavilion 1755
233 Studio City Ballroom 1749
234 Dance Arts Studios 1739
235 Excite The Night Ballroom Dance Studio 1739
236 FADS - Carmel 1733
237 Bumpin Ballroom 1728
238 7 Cities Ballroom 1718
239 FADS of Ft. Myers 1699
240 Dance Alday 1680
241 FADS - Redondo Beach 1680
242 Palm Beach Dancing 1669
243 Dance Exclusive 1667
244 Society Hill Dance Academy 1663
245 Sterba's Dancesport 1659
246 Chevy Chase Ballroom 1658
247 Paramonov 1642
248 FADS - Palm Bch Gardens 1641
249 Eli Mizrahi 1639
250 Michael Neil 1638
251 Regal Dance Clubs 1620
252 The Ballroom of Nashville 1617
253 Partners in Time 1614
254 Arthur Murray Etobicoke 1612
255 G & J Studios 1605
256 Ballroom Dance New England 1589
257 Firebeat Dancesport Studios 1589
258 Arthur Murray Oakville 1587
259 Dance Life Dance Studio 1579.5
260 Savaria Dance Studio 1579
261 Studio 22 1564
262 The Greenwich Ballroom 1557
263 Fred Astaire Miami 1540
264 EuroRhythm 1539
265 Fred Astaire Milwaukee North 1538
266 Simply Ballroom LLC 1531
267 FADS - Brookfield 1524
268 Mark Ballas Dance 1520
269 Classic Ballroom Dance Studio 1514
270 Dance World 1512
271 FADS - Sarasota Florida 1509
272 Dynasty Dance Club 1508
273 Fred Astaire Palm Beach Gardens 1508
274 Ballroom Dream 1505
275 Afonkin, Igor (I) 1499
276 Fred Astaire - Durham 1494
277 MajesticDance Studio 1488
278 DANCE? 1474
279 Rococo Ballroom 1452
280 FADS Fort Lauderdale 1445
281 VIVA Ballroom Dance Studio 1442
282 Majestic Dance Studio 1431
283 Arthur Murray Ottawa 1430
284 Casa Di Danza 1416
285 Rants Ballroom Company 1416
286 NDC-Murfreesboro 1411
287 Eastern Ballroom Alliance 1409
288 FADS Bedford Hills 1407
289 Dance Star Academy 1405
290 Dance Tonight Ann Arbor 1403
291 Step Beyond Dance 1397
292 Ballroom Fanatics 1394
293 Fred Astaire - Miami 1394
294 Mequon Dance Studios 1389
295 Retro Ballroom 1389
296 LA Star Dance 1386
297 Todos Dance and Fitness Studio 1384
298 Petr & Petra Dance 1382
299 Oceans Dance Studio 1381
300 Washington DanceSport Club 1381
301 Dance Obsession 1380
302 Arthur Murray - Bloomfield 1378
303 Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio 1376
304 NDC Belle Meade 1376
305 G&J Studios 1374
306 Best Dance Studio 1371
307 Queen City Ballroom 1369
308 Fred Astaire - Birmingham 1365
309 Dynasty Dance Clubs 1361
310 Christopher Muise Dance 1359
311 Las Vegas Dancesport 1354
312 La Roca Dance Studio 1351
313 Juste Danse 1349
314 FADS - Boca Raton 1333
315 Kadanse (I) 1327
316 Fred Astaire - Greensboro 1325
317 Fred Astaire - Montville 1325
318 DÓsport Academy of NE 1322
319 Studio Danza 1321
320 Starlight Dance Center 1316
321 Dance Republic 1313
322 Come Dancing 1311
323 Cavallo Dancesport Academy 1310
324 Fox Dance Studio 1310
325 Rhythm DanceSport Center 1310
326 Capital Ballroom 1305
327 T. S. Dance Studio 1304
328 Fred Astaire - Fort Lauderdale 1301
329 Chicago Dance Center 1297
330 Fred Astaire Boca Raton 1288
331 VZ Dance Studio 1283
332 Dance With Us Ottawa 1274
333 Olympic Stars 1273
334 Bulgari Ballroom 1259
335 FADS-Carmel 1256
336 Fred Astaire Miami (I) 1256
337 Celebrity Dance 1246
338 Just Dance Los Angeles 1245
339 Dance Center Chicago 1237
340 Social Ease Dance St.Catharines 1229
341 Exclusively Dance 1228
342 Dance 4 Ever 1224
343 Christopher Muise 1223
344 Manhattan BR 1223
345 Arthur Murray Greenwich 1218
346 FADS-Boca Raton 1216
347 FADS Portland 1208
348 Champion Dancesport 1207
349 Queen of Dancesport 1207
350 Telemark 1196
351 Cincinnati Ballroom Company 1190
352 FADS West Side 1189
353 Odika Dance 1188
354 DanceLife Studios 1183
355 Dance 4 U 1178
356 Dance 2 Impress 1175
357 Dancesport Academy of Michigan 1175
358 Arthur Murray Jacksonville 1168
359 Melaina Larson 1162
360 Arthur Murray Saratoga Springs 1152
361 Colorado Dance Sport 1151
362 Pashev Dance 1147
363 Topline Ballroom 1146
364 Dance 4ever-Canada 1143
365 Just Dance LA 1141
366 FADS Oceanside 1132
367 Dance Like A Star w/ Serge 1128
368 Swing and Sway 1126
369 Mystique Ballroom Company 1121
370 Fred Astaire - Fort Myers 1118
371 Dance Life Studio 1114
372 Ferenc Nemeth 1114
373 Fred Astaire - Boca Raton 1114
374 Get Out and Dance 1111
375 97 Dance 1107
376 Dance Like A Star with Serge 1107
377 Fred Astaire Durham 1099
378 Hamza, Mazen 1099
379 KL Dance 1096
380 Muise, Christopher 1096
381 Paul Pellicoro's DS 1096
382 NDC-Brentwood 1095
383 Julie Jacobson 1093
384 Dance with Lupe 1090
385 Fred Astaire-Ft Lauderdale 1089
386 Academy Ballroom - Besarab 1084
387 FADS-Greensboro 1082
388 Crystal Ballroom 1078
389 Studio B 1077
390 Rhythm & Grace Ballroom Dance Studio 1072
391 Dynamic Duo Dance Studio 1071.5
392 Dance Sport on the Plaza 1067
393 Baker, Mark (I) 1066
394 Balasanyan, Hayk (I) 1053
395 Arthur Murray Arrowhead 1052
396 FADS-Ft. Lauderdale 1050
397 Dance Tonight - Birmingham 1047
398 Dance With TLC Ottawa 1047
399 DC Dancesport Academy 1045
400 Dance Town 1041
401 Sloan and Sloan 1041
402 Sway Ballroom Dance 1040
403 Team Vegas 1037
404 Dance Starz 1036
405 Shore DanceSport 1032
406 Dancelife Florida Dance Center 1029
407 Ballroom Rhythm 1027
408 Dancing with Friends 1025
409 Dance United 1023
410 Arthur Murray 5th Ave 1019
411 FADS-Coral Gables 1019
412 Baker,Mark 1018
413 FADS Boca Raton 1018
414 Dance Life Studios 1013
415 Inspiration to Movement 1012
416 Dance Tonight Atlanta-Jones 1009
417 Brent Dunn 1008
418 ANashev 1006
419 Dimensions School of Social Dance 996
420 Flushing Dance Club 996
421 Interclub 995
422 Santiago Dance 993
423 New Generation Dance Center 988
424 The Ballroom Project 988
425 Dance Like A Star 986
426 Duet 986
427 Dancelife Studios Concord 985
428 Ballroom Central Pittsburgh 984
429 Ballroom Dance Center 979
430 Paul Pelicoro's DanceSport 978
431 Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio 975
432 FADS Milwaukee North 972
433 Crea Dance Studio 971
434 Convergence Dance & Body Center 966
435 Mazen Hamza 963
436 Champion Ballroon 961
437 Arthur Murray Laval 959
438 Rivers, Matt (I) 956
439 Fred Astaire - Burr Ridge 954
440 DanceX2 952
441 Steps In Time 942
442 Dunn, Brent (I) 940
443 Ballroom Dance Center Vernon Hills 936
444 FADS Brookfield 934
445 Fred Astaire, Redondo Beach 934
446 Breakin Out Ballroom 931
447 Metropolitan BR 931
448 Verrazzano Dance 928
449 World Champion Prod HV 928
450 Bayou Dance Club 927
451 Simply Ballroom & Latin Studios 927
452 Desterhaft Dance Chicago 920
453 Sway Ballroom 919
454 FADS Coral Gables 917
455 Banquet and Ballroom 913
456 American Classic Ballroom 908
457 Wilson's Dancesport 908
458 Blue Suede Ballroom 907
459 Luis Rivera 905
460 Dance New York/Iowa 904
461 Ballroom Impact 902
462 Walter's Dance Center 902
463 Master Dance 901
464 Michael Petr 895
465 Delaware House Dance 894
466 Orange Coast Ballroom 892
467 Ballroom on Wellington_Jesse 888
468 Kaluby's Dance Club 887
469 Malko Dance Academy 887
470 Always Dancin' 886
471 Alex Sharov Studio Hudson 884
472 Fred Astaire - Jupiter 881
473 LA DanceSport Club 879
474 Little Silver Ballroom 876
475 Studio 2720 876
476 Studio B Dance Center 875
477 Twin Cities DS 873
478 Starlight Ballroom & Dance Center 872
479 ATX Ballroom 870
480 Fred Astaire, Milwaukee North 869
481 Samchynskyy, Sergiy (I) 867
482 Studio Danza Pierrefonds 867
483 Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI 866
484 Thurman's of Paducah 866
485 The Ballroom of Reno 864
486 FADS-Jupiter 862
487 Moveir Dance Studio 862
488 Dance School Infiniti 861
489 Prestige Ballroom - Orlando 859
490 Anastassia Ballroom 857
491 FADS - Milwaukee North 857
492 Von Ginkel, Corey (I) 857
493 A Time to Dance 856
494 Vivat Dance Studio 856
495 Fred Astaire - Charleston 854
496 Ballroom Detroit 850
497 FADS - South Metro 850
498 Fred Astaire - Hilton Head 850
499 Appleton Ballroom Company 849
500 Fred Astaire Oceanside 848
501 Step by Step 846
502 The Ball NY 845
503 Agrello Dance and Fitness 844
504 Love Ballroom 840
505 Dance Institute 839
506 Simply Ballroom 838
507 Pavlo Barsuk 832
508 Westmor Dance Studios 832
509 FADS Mokena 824
510 Queen City BR 822
511 Fred Astaire Chicago North 821
512 Brent Dunn (I) 820
513 Jacksonville Dance Center 819
514 Stefano, Andrea (I) 819
515 FADS Ft. Lauderdale 814
516 FADS Redondo Beach 811
517 Arizona Ballroom Champions 808
518 FADS - Durham 808
519 FADS - St. Pete Central 808
520 FADS-Redondo Beach 807
521 Studio 2720 Montreal 807
522 ClubWest Dance Studio 806
523 Danceville USA 803
524 Ballroom Finesse 802
525 Imperial Ballroom-AZ 801
526 Masterica Dance Center 801
527 Fred Astaire - Boynton Beach 797
528 Royal Ballroom 795
529 Social Ease Dance Studio 791
530 Mayorov, Evgeniy (I) 784
531 Danailov, Plamen 781
532 Barsuk, Pavlo (I) 779
533 Viktorija 778
534 Passione Italiana Ballroom 777
535 F.A.B Ballroom 769
536 Capital Dance Center 764
537 Fred Astaire - Greenville 762
538 Fred Astaire Dance Studio - Williamsville 761
539 Studio One 759
540 Dias Dance 758
541 Polak, Peter (I) 757
542 DanceWorld of Nashville 754
543 Dance Duo 749
544 Arthur Murray-Naples 747
545 Roma Dance Studio 747
546 Derby City Ballroom 745
547 Dynasty DC 744
548 Vegas 743
549 Ballroom Dance of NJ 742
550 Arthur Murray - Guilford 738
551 National Ballroom Thornhill 737
552 Nyemchek's Dance Centre 736
553 Nvision Dance 734
554 Pavel Balykin, Independent 734
555 Ballroom Utah 733
556 Strictly Ballroom 733
557 Starlite 732
558 The Dancing Feeling 729
559 Creative Edge Dance Studio 726
560 Dance EZ 725
561 WHYM Dance+Movement+More 718
562 Alex Sharov Dance Studio 717
563 Dance Stars AZ 716
564 Stardust Ballroom 716
565 Breakin' Out Ballroom 715
566 Dance Vita Ballroom 715
567 Lepari 711
568 Academy Ballroom - Sergiy 709
569 Dance Town Miami 707
570 La Roca Ballroom 706
571 The Ball 705
572 FADS - Delaware 702
573 AMS - Roxbury 701
574 FADS - Greensboro 701
575 Lance Dance Studio 698
576 Matador Dance Studio 697
577 Lechowia 696
578 3 Sixty 695
579 Todos Dance & Fitness Studio 695
580 Brooklyn's Best Dance Studio 694
581 Duet Dance Academy 694
582 Nova Dance 694
583 Dance Plus 691
584 Peter Polak 690
585 Ballroom By Jay 685
586 D'sport Academy of NE. 684
587 Next Level Ballroom 684
588 DE Studios 681
589 FADS - Montville 676
590 Light Up The Floor 676
591 Stefanovic 676
592 Dance Workshop 674
593 Arthur Murray Winnipeg 673
594 Sawal, Natalja (I) 671
595 Elgueta, Italo 670
596 Charlotte Ballroom 667
597 Phoenix Rising 667
598 Studio 3Sixty/Hopkins 667
599 AK Ballroom Finesse 665
600 FADS-Ft. Myers 663
601 Sara Dance 663
602 Hamza, Mazen (I) 660
603 That's Dancing 657
604 Elite Ballroom 654
605 Putman, Reason (I) 654
606 Tulip Classic 645
607 Forte Dance 644
608 DanceDuo 643
609 Academy Ballroom-GA 642
610 Arthur Murray St Augustine 642
611 Arthur Murray-Jacksonville South 640
612 AMS-Lake Mary 639
613 Dancers Studio 638
614 Luis Pena 638
615 AZ Ballroom 636
616 Manhatten Ballroom 636
617 Take the Lead 636
618 Reyzin, Ilya 635
619 FADS - Glastonbury 634
620 Allegro Ballroom/Gallo 632
621 Jaksevicius, Danas (I) 632
622 Tony Karadzhov 630
623 Arthur Murray Memorial 629
624 Balykin, Pavel 627
625 Dance Sherman Oaks 626
626 Michalski, Dariusz 626
627 Dance With Me Fort Lee 625
628 Premier Ballroom 624
629 Footloose Dance Studio 622
630 Jan Ondrias 622
631 Get Out n Dance 620
632 Arthur Murray Williston Park 618
633 Silhouette Dance Studio 617
634 FADS - Lake Houston 616
635 Lead and Follow Dance Center 615
636 Pacific Grove Dance 615
637 FADS - Milwaukee 613
638 Troy Dance Studio 612
639 Ballroom of Huntington 611
640 Convergence Dance and Body Center 607
641 Dancers Passion 606
642 Petr and Petra Dance 605
643 Sotto Dance LA 604
644 Fred Astaire Las Vegas 603
645 C & C Ballroom Dance 602
646 Viva Dance Studio 601
647 Todos Dance and Fitness Natick 600
648 Watkins, Mikal (I) 599
649 Marius Caluser London (I) 598
650 Allegro Ballroom 597
651 Alon Gilin 597
652 Savaria Dance 596
653 Katy Ballroom 595
654 Ballroom ON Wellington - 594
655 T & S Dance 592
656 FADS Southbury (I) 590
657 Santa Barbara Dance Centre 589
658 Dance Republic. 588
659 FADS-Brookfield 587
660 Light Up The Floor Etobicoke 586
661 Zabor Dance 586
662 Arthur Murray Houston 585
663 Arthur Murray Rochester 585
664 Arthur Murray-Coral Gables 584
665 Arthur Murray - Memorial: Soto 583
666 FADS - Clearlake 583
667 FADS - Ft Lauderdale 582
668 CM Dance 581
669 Tarasov, Andrey 579
670 Phillips, Clive 578
671 Studio 5 578
672 Rogers Dancesport Center 577
673 South Bay Dance Center 575
674 Ballroom Palace 574
675 Centre Ballroom Montreal 574
676 Kaluby's Dance Studio 574
677 WHYM Dance + Movement + More 572
678 Ballroom by Max 571
679 Empire BR Studio 571
680 Vintage Ballroom 570
681 Kasper Dance Studio 569
682 Fred Astaire Mt Pleasant 567
683 Lyashenko Vassily St Louis 567
684 Dance Town Miami - Mulyavka 565
685 The Dance Collective 565
686 Cheremukhin, Nick 564
687 Guennadi Iakounine 562
688 Rocksteady Ballroom 562
689 Academy Ballroom-S 561
690 Dance Dance Dance 561
691 World Champion Prod - MJ 561
692 Radvan, Cristian (I) 559
693 Arthur Murray Mt Kisco 557
694 Ballroom Annex 557
695 Dance Fit 556
696 Star Dance School 555
697 Imperial Ballroom Dance 553
698 Viva Ballroom Dance Fitness 553
699 Avalon Dance and Fitness 552
700 FADS - Jupiter 552
701 Roma Dance 551
702 Team Michalski 551
703 Dance Champions 549
704 Meghan Anderson 549
705 Kings Dance Studio 547
706 Edelweiss Premier Ballrooom 546
707 Quartier Latin 544
708 Champion Dance Center 543
709 Cheremukhin, Nick (I) 543
710 Dance Zone 543
711 FADS Princeton 543
712 FADS Milwaukee 541
713 Riolo Dance Studio 541
714 Tampa Bay Ballroom 541
715 Fred Astaire - Westside 539
716 Joli's Dance Studio 539
717 Platinum Dance Centre 537
718 ADAJ Dancesport 536
719 Gillett Dancesport () 536
720 Fred Astaire-Miami Beach 535
721 G & J Studios (I) 534
722 Rogers Dance Hackensack 534
723 The Winning Look 534
724 Brooklyn's Best Dance 533
725 Dance Arts Studio 533
726 FADS-Montville 533
727 Houston Ballroom Academy 532
728 OC Dance Studio (I) 530
729 Main Line Ballroom 529
730 Metro Dance 527
731 Willem deVries 527
732 Just Dance Studio 526
733 D-Sport Academy of NE 523
734 Goldcoast Ballroom FL 521
735 Igor Afonkin 521
736 Fred Astaire Norwalk 520
737 Jonathan Curtis 518
738 Christopher Busbin Dance 517
739 Stillness In Motion 517
740 Joy of Dance_Milena 515
741 Plamen Danailov 514
742 Metropolitan DC 513
743 Studio K Dance Center 513
744 JM Dance 511
745 Pacini, Riccardo (I) 509
746 Ballroom Sensation 508
747 Justin Bracks (I) 508
748 MO-Dance 508
749 Asheville BR DC 507
750 Dance A Lot Ballroom Studio 506
751 Dance Town Ottawa 504
752 Steve Myers, Independent 504
753 Ball of New York 503
754 DanceSport Place 500
755 FADS Westside 499
756 Elegance In Dance 497
757 F.A.B. Ballroom 497
758 You Can Dance Studio 496
759 The Dancers Studio 495
760 Dance All You Can 494
761 JA Dance Charlotte 494
762 Life Plex Dance Academy 493
763 Roland's BR Studio 493
764 Dance Colorado 491
765 Jay Larson 491
766 American Ballroom 488
767 Casa De Dance 487
768 Igor Fylymonchyk 486
769 DanceSport Academy 484
770 Koukareko, Anton 481
771 Dancelife 480
772 FADS Princeton (I) 479
773 Champion Ballroom Academy 478
774 FADS Miami Beach 478
775 AMS - Lake Mary 473
776 Kudelko, Kristina 472
777 La Perla DS 472
778 Mikal Watkins (I) 472
779 Luis Arturo Dance Academy 471
780 American Ballroom NC 469
781 Arthur Murray - Ft. Wayne Southwest 469
782 Caroline McClarity, Independent 469
783 RVTO_Studio 22 469
784 Dance Majic 468
785 FADS Montville 468
786 Peter Polak Ind 468
787 Avalon Dance & Fitness 467
788 Ballroom Dancesport Inc. 467
789 Olga Bogdanov 467
790 FADS-Durham 465
791 Dance Starz - Phoenix AZ 463
792 Cleveland Ballroom Company 462
793 Tonizzo, Richard (I) 461
794 Dance Fever Studio 460
795 I'm Out Dancing 458
796 Kaluby's Dance Club-Hyskell 458
797 Learn to Dance Houston 458
798 Alemana Dance 456
799 Platinum Ballroom 456
800 Rachel Burstein Dance 454
801 KLK Dance 453
802 Goldcoast Ballroom 452
803 DanceSportATX 451.5
804 Independent - Schererville, IN 450
805 Curtis, Jonathan 448
806 FADS - Park Ridge, IL 448
807 FADS West Palm Beach 448
808 Kiril Arsov 448
809 Andrey Tarasov, Independent 447
810 James Teza 447
811 The Dance Floor 446
812 Arthur Murray - Waterloo 445
813 Lioudmila 445
814 Fred Astaire/Burr Ridge 444
815 Fred Astaire-Palm Beach Gardens 443
816 Synergy Dance Zone 443
817 Ballroom Utah Dance studio 441
818 DeSarge Danceworld 441
819 Paper Moon Dance 441
820 Club One Studio 439
821 Todos Dance & Fitness 438
822 Pilipenchuk 436
823 Rhythm inc. 436
824 Edelweiss Premier Dance Club 435
825 Enchante' Dance 435
826 Pedrinelli, Oscar (I) 434
827 Bravo Ballroom Dance Studio 433
828 Dancehipology 433
829 FADS Burr Ridge 433
830 Manhattan Ballroom Dance 433
831 Abaya's Ballroom 432
832 Egle's Danceworld 432
833 Meg McNash 431
834 Fred Astaire Greensboro 430
835 Folker, Ian (I) 428
836 Kutskyy, Roman 428
837 Club One 427
838 Craig Gordon 425
839 Fred Astaire - Ridgefield 424
840 OLSI Dance 423
841 Dance Evolution New Jersey 422
842 Dance On Air 422
843 LaPointe, L 421
844 AMS-Coral Cables 420
845 Malek, Mick 420
846 Top Shelf Dance Studio 420
847 FADS Upper Montclair 419
848 Fred Astaire Houston Lake 419
849 Gold Coast Ballroom 419
850 Shall We Dance Virginia 418
851 Fred Astaire Ft Lauderale (I) 414
852 Fred Astaire Charleston 413
853 Martinez, Lupe (I) 412
854 Big Apple Ballroom-Choi 411
855 Aurelia 408
856 Bumpin' Ballroom 408
857 FADS St. Pete 408
858 Innovation Ballroom 408
859 LonDance-Gott 408
860 Clive Phillips 407
861 Randy Ferguson 407
862 Astafiev, Vlad (I) 406
863 Olympic Stars Dance Academy 406
864 Tibor Dance 406
865 Santiago Dance Chatham 405
866 Dance Life of SWFL 404
867 FADS Glastonbury 404
868 Brilliant Dance Sport Studio 403
869 Brooklyns Best Dance Studio 402
870 Championship Dance 402
871 Fred Astaire Carmel 402
872 Karen's Ballroom Dance 402
873 Robert Surowiec 402
874 Arthur Murray San Antonio 401
875 NDC - Belle Meade 401
876 Sukachov Dance Academy 401
877 Academy of Social Dance 400
878 Leon's Dance Center 400
879 Champion Dancesport-Vance 399
880 AMS-Jacksonville 398
881 Arthur Murray - Ft. Wayne North 398
882 Fred Astaire Brookfield 398
883 Salon de Baile Dance Studio 398
884 Red Lion Dance Academy 397
885 Ballroom Fever - Astafiev 395
886 Tibo DanceSport 395
887 AMDS/Miami 394
888 EasiDance Ballroom 394
889 National Ballroom Academy 394
890 Sinitsa, Max 394
891 Vukosavljevic, Aleksandar 394
892 New Age Ballroom 393
893 Starlite BR 393
894 Metronome Ballroom Dance Center 392
895 Society Hill 392
896 FADS - Westside 391
897 HTM Dance 391
898 A and Z Ballroom 390
899 Abayas Ballroom 390
900 All Star Ballroom 390
901 Quartier Latin Montreal 390
902 Queen Dance Studio 390
903 Let's Dance 388
904 Soho Dance LA - Schirripa 388
905 Arsov, Kiril (I) 387
906 Watkins, Mikal 386
907 FADS - Ft. Walton Beach 385
908 Manhatton Ballroom Dance- Vokosavljevic 385
909 FADS/NY East 384
910 Alex Sharov 380
911 FADS - Winston Salem 380
912 Starlight 378
913 The Ballroom of Sarasota 378
914 Celebrity BR 377
915 Fred Astaire Ridgefield 376
916 La Danse 376
917 Vivo Dance Sport Center 376
918 Star Dance Studio 375
919 Clark, Amanda 374
920 Fred Astaire Fort Walton Beach 374
921 Klinchik, Andrey (I) 374
922 Joy Of Dance 371
923 Robert Alexander Dance Studio 371
924 The Smooth Standard 371
925 Waterford Ballroom 371
926 Empire Ballroom Studios 370
927 International Ballroom 370
928 Cristian Radvan, Independent 369
929 Dance Starz AZ 369
930 Danceology 369
931 Arthur Murray Quebec 368
932 Estera Wilson 368
933 Synergy Dance 368
934 Broadway Ballroom Canada 367
935 Champions Dance Sports Club 367
936 Jozsef Parragh, Independent 363
937 Le Pari Dance Center 363
938 Londance - Montserrat 363
939 Pacific Ballroom 363
940 Fred Astaire Jupiter 362
941 Pierre-Antoine, Emmanuel (I) 362
942 Ballroom Legacy 361
943 DB Dance-Kraev 361
944 Fred Astaire - Hilton Head Island 361
945 Savannah BR 361
946 King's Dancesport 360
947 Rivers & Diemer 360
948 Stillness In Motion/Davis 360
949 Telemark () 360
950 Dance In Rhythm 357
951 Herzog Dance Studios 357
952 Interclub Academy Dance 356
953 DSN Dance 355
954 Ballroom of Nashville 353
955 FADS New York Midtown 353
956 Giancarlo Greco Studio 353
957 Ballroom Dancing LA 352
958 Nauris Kalva 352
959 Brilliant Dancesport Studio 351
960 AMS - Miami 350
961 Elite Dance Studio Edmonton 350
962 Kosarev, Vladimir (I) 350
963 Novikov, Yegor (I) 350
964 Goldcoast Ballroom-DiLorenzo 349
965 K L Dance 349
966 Oscar Pedrinelli 349
967 Dance X2-Vasco 348
968 Fred Astaire - West Side 348
969 Hudson, Sarika (I) 347
970 Take The Lead - Ostarek. 346
971 Tarasov, Nikolai 345
972 Nathan Simler Ballroom 344
973 TS Lawatsch 344
974 DanceSport Studios of Cedarburg 343
975 jC DANCE (I) 342
976 Starlight Dance Centre 340
977 Spotlight Ballroom 339
978 Ballroom Dance Annex 338
979 Nemeth, Ferenc (I) 338
980 Martinez, Lupe 337
981 FADS Reston 336
982 Mikal Watkins Dance 336
983 Best Dance 335
984 Dancing on Suncoast 335
985 Manhattan Ballroom/Hudson 335
986 Southbay Dance Center 335
987 Ballroom DanceSport Inc 333
988 Olga Bogdanov's 333
989 Rogers Dance Studio 333
990 Shore Dance Sport 333
991 Aliqua Ballroom 332
992 Ballroom City 331
993 Ondrias, Jan 331
994 Todos Dance Studio 329
995 Alanen, Mayo (I) 328
996 Avante Garde Ballroom 328
997 Diana Easter 328
998 FADS/Rochester MN 327
999 Dance-Exclusive 326
1000 Nick Cheremukhin, Independent 326
1001 Stefano 326
1002 VIVA Ballroom Dance 326
1003 La Perla Dancesport Houston 325
1004 FAB Ballroom 324
1005 Fred Astaire Bardonia 324
1006 Terziev, Delyan (I) 323
1007 Victor Yushin 323
1008 Dancelife of SWFL-Norov 322
1009 Tempo Dance Studio 321
1010 Dance with Me USA 320
1011 Accent Dance Studios 319
1012 Jersey City Ballroom 319
1013 Burlo, Leonid 318
1014 The Ball 318
1015 Vasco, Steve (I) 318
1016 Empire Ballroom 317
1017 TGDanzport 317
1018 Victory Dancesport & Social Club 317
1019 Jonathan Bascom 316
1020 Mario Patone, Independent 315
1021 Appleton Ballroom Co. 313
1022 Schaaf, Iliyana (I) 313
1023 Shane Haggerty 313
1024 Arthur Murray Bay Shore 312
1025 Karen's Ballroom Dancing & Fitness 312
1026 Palm Harbor Dance 312
1027 Kostov Dance Studios Toronto 311
1028 Celebrity Dancesport 309
1029 Fred Astaire Boynton Beach (I) 308
1030 Stardust 308
1031 Swing Time Ballroom-Mate 308
1032 Arthur Murray - 5th Ave 307
1033 FADS - Ridgefield 307
1034 Pro Dance 307
1035 Dance Tonight Chattanooga 305
1036 NJ Ballroom 305
1037 Santa Teresa Academy of Music & Dance 305
1038 Dance With Me/Glen Rock 304
1039 Kutepov, Denis 304
1040 Ledo Dance 304
1041 Towson Dance Studio 304
1042 Art In Motion 303
1043 Balera Ballroom 303
1044 Elgueta, I 303
1045 Stefano, Andrea 303
1046 Dance Sport 302
1047 North Star Dance 302
1048 Perzhu, Peter 301
1049 Poise, Style & Motion 301
1050 DDamalas 300
1051 Demidov Dance (I) 300
1052 Sukachev Dance Academy 300
1053 Anton Koukareko, Independent 299
1054 Capital Ballroom Bethesda 299
1055 Rudanceny Ballroom Dance School 299
1056 Space 2 Dance NYC 299
1057 DanceX2 - Tran 298
1058 WHYM/Team Vegas 298
1059 Italo Elgueta (I) 296
1060 Swing Time Ballroom 296
1061 Aurelia (I) 295
1062 Manhattan Ballroom-Klinchik 295
1063 Parragh, Jozsef (I) 295
1064 Royal Palace Dance Studio 295
1065 Long Island Ballroom 294
1066 Pedrinelli 294
1067 Champions Dance E.Brunswick 293
1068 Make Me A Dancer 293
1069 Nova Dance (I) 293
1070 Studio Dance 4U 293
1071 Dance Annapolis 3 292
1072 Manhattan BR - Hudson 292
1073 G & J Dance Studios 291
1074 Gordon, Craig 291
1075 Koukareko, Anton (I) 291
1076 Nikitin, Kirill (I) 291
1077 Reich, Amber (I) 291
1078 Dancin DS - W 290
1079 Fred Astaire Dance Studio of Brookfield 290
1080 Pavel Balykin (I) 290
1081 The Ballroom World of Dance 290
1082 Balykin, Pavel (I) 289
1083 Peak Dance Academy 289
1084 Delgado Dance 288
1085 FADS-St. Pete Central 288
1086 Independent - Munster 288
1087 Paul Pellicoros's Dancesport 287
1088 Sabato, Raffaele (I) 287
1089 De La Cruz, Melbin (I) 286
1090 Klinchick, Andrey (I) 285
1091 Vivid Rhythm Dance Studio 285
1092 Homm, Rudy (I) 283
1093 Dance Tonight - Atlanta 282
1094 FADS/Milwaukee 282
1095 NY DanceSport Center 282
1096 Studio 105 282
1097 Broadway Ballroom 281
1098 Dance 168 280
1099 Dance Art San Antonio 280
1100 Dance4U 280
1101 Kravets, Yuriy 280
1102 Veyrasset, Victor 280
1103 Dance Tonight - Ann Arbor 279
1104 FADS-NY East 279
1105 Hudson, Sarika 279
1106 The Ballroom 279
1107 Best Dance-Kutapov 278
1108 Come Dancing Oakville 278
1109 DanceCenter Ballroom & Latin Studio 278
1110 FADS-Lakewood Ranch 278
1111 Magic Dance 278
1112 Metropolitain Ballroom Charlotte 278
1113 Best Dance, Kurakin 277
1114 MK Ballroom - Delaware House 277
1115 Shall We Dance 277
1116 Spotlight Dance Cnt 277
1117 Tina Mayer Dance 277
1118 Soho Dance LA, Bayard 276
1119 Vivo Dancepsort Center 276
1120 Dance New York - Iowa 275
1121 Dr. Dance Ballroom & Latin School 275
1122 Rhythm Inc Dance Sport 275
1123 Ballroom On Wellington. 274
1124 FADS - Greenville 274
1125 Fred Astaire-Bedford Hills 274
1126 Iakounine, Guennadi (I) 274
1127 Wilder, Ruslan 274
1128 Dance With Meg 273
1129 Fred Astaire-Bardonia 273
1130 Art Plaza Dance Studio 272
1131 Brookfield FADS 271
1132 AMS-Winter Park 270
1133 Dance Town-Miami 270
1134 Mark Baker (I) 270
1135 Arthur Murray - Houston 269
1136 La Peria Dancesport 269
1137 Londance - Petkov 269
1138 Olga Losetsky 269
1139 Amore Dance 268
1140 Avdeev, Mikhail (I) 268
1141 Ballroom Fever/Astafiev 268
1142 Dance Republic/ 268
1143 Dublar Dance (I) 268
1144 Estrada, David (I) 268
1145 Ivan Dishliev, Independent 268
1146 AMS - St Augustine 267
1147 Dancing Made EZ 267
1148 Fred Astaire-Dedham 267
1149 Dance Excellence 266
1150 Fred Astaire Dance Studio West Side 266
1151 Dance Sport Academy 265
1152 Premier Dance USA 265
1153 Sloan n Sloan 265
1154 Cleveland Ballroom Co. 264
1155 della Santina, Piero (I) 264
1156 Space 2 Dance - Velev 264
1157 Adanse Dance Studio 263
1158 Best Ballroom 263
1159 Jc Dance 263
1160 Suzy & Hondo School of Dance 263
1161 Ballroom At Its Best 262
1162 Elegant Dancing (Charlesworth) 262
1163 FADS - Dedham Square 262
1164 Sandvig, Melanie 262
1165 Ballroom off Fifth-Danailov 261
1166 KS Dance Studio 260
1167 Paragon Dance 260
1168 Silhoutte Dance Studio 260
1169 Alvarez, Aaron 259
1170 A and Z ballroom studio 258
1171 Ballroom Fever-Sverrisson 258
1172 Cincinnati Ballroom 258
1173 DanceSport Academy of New England 258
1174 Fred Astaire Sarasota 258
1175 Stefan Easter 258
1176 Youth Dancesport 258
1177 Come Dancing Saline 257
1178 Karen's Ballroom Dance & Fitness 257
1179 Agape Dance 256
1180 FADS-Reston 256
1181 Sarika Hudson USA (I) 256
1182 Avant Garde Ballroom Dance Center 255
1183 Greenville Ballroom Dance 255
1184 Fred Astaire Ft Walton 254
1185 La Perla DanceSporr 254
1186 Seres Ballroom (I) 254
1187 Fred Astaire-Westside 253
1188 Andrey Tarasov 252
1189 Rudance NY Ballroom Dance School 252
1190 SA Dance 252
1191 Arts of Dance 251
1192 Dance Fever Academy 250
1193 Just Dancing Studio 249
1194 VOS Dance Studio 249
1195 Absolute Ballroom 248.5
1196 Celebrity BR-Malkhasyan 248
1197 Dance With Me Long Island 248
1198 Santingo Dance 248
1199 North Star Dance Studio 247
1200 Paragon Dance Center 246
1201 Tempo Dance Studio/Trinidad 246
1202 Dance Elite-Orlowska 245
1203 Dancer's Passion 245
1204 Lessons in Ballroom 245
1205 Malachi Osai 245
1206 Andras Ballroom Academy 244
1207 Balera - Issaev 244
1208 Basic Ballroom 243
1209 Dance Factory 243
1210 Dancing on the Suncoast 243
1211 Lance Dance 243
1212 Natalja Waddell 243
1213 HH Dance Studio 242
1214 Bellg, Barbara (I) 241
1215 CJBDance 241
1216 Johnson, Selena (I) 241
1217 Spotlitght Dance Center 241
1218 Beverly Hills BR 240
1219 Caruso Dancesport 240
1220 Come Dancing-Kubis 240
1221 Dance With Us Toronto 240
1222 Palomar Ballroom - Avila 240
1223 Selena Johnson 240
1224 Ballroom East 238
1225 Boudreaux,Lynne 238
1226 Champion Dance Ctr-NJ 238
1227 Cheng, John 238
1228 Dehant, Eric 238
1229 Inikori Dance Studio 238
1230 Jonny Dessel 238
1231 City Style Tango 237
1232 Ballroom-Dancing-LA dance studio 236
1233 Gozzi, Daniele 236
1234 Harris, Rodney (I) 236
1235 Melanie Sandvig 236
1236 Fred Astaire Rancho Bernardo 235
1237 Just Dancing/Middendorf 235
1238 Kuzmin 235
1239 Orange County School of the Arts 235
1240 Platinum Ballroom Productions 235
1241 Decamps, Jose 233
1242 Don't Just Sit There, Dance! 233
1243 Ventura Dance Cnt. 233
1244 Verve Ballroom 233
1245 Balera Ballroom (I) 232
1246 Londance-Suarez 232
1247 Olympic Ballroom 232
1248 Seres, Gabor (I) 232
1249 Andrea Stefano 231
1250 Ballroom Fever-Astafiev 231
1251 Bayou DC 231
1252 Larson, Jay 231
1253 Michalski, Dariusz (I) 231
1254 Sloan & Sloan (I) 231
1255 Wisconsin FADS 231
1256 Dance School Infinita 230
1257 Alpha Dance Studio 229
1258 Ballroom Revolution 229
1259 Gavrilov Dance 229
1260 Red Lion Dance 229
1261 Angiedance 228
1262 Brown, Mike (I) 228
1263 Dance X 2 228
1264 Gert Roslender 228
1265 Igor Afonkin (I) 228
1266 Avant Garde - Watkins 227
1267 Firebeat Dancesport 227
1268 Melange Dance & Events/Turner 227
1269 Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills 226
1270 Michael Neal's 226
1271 Stefano, Ermino (I) 226
1272 Linder, Erik (I) 225
1273 Metcalfe, Brook (I) 225
1274 BR off 5th - Danailov 224
1275 Diamondance 224
1276 Michael Shultz 224
1277 Rogers Dance Center Hackensack 224
1278 Savitskyy, Taras (I) 224
1279 Avant Garde Ballroom D.C. 223
1280 Johnson 223
1281 Ellure Ballroom 222
1282 Joy of Dance Centre 222
1283 O.C. Dance Studio 222
1284 Rogowski, Kamil (I) 222
1285 Todos Dance and Fitness 222
1286 Mainline Ballroom 221
1287 Patricia's Dance Lessons 221
1288 Peter Perzhu 221
1289 South Bay 221
1290 The Ballroom Co. 221
1291 Ballroom at Maryland 220
1292 Dance Center 220
1293 Duncan Dance 220
1294 Dance Basic 219
1295 Egor & Alla 219
1296 Horvath-Krol 219
1297 M-Dance Studio 219
1298 Metropolitan Dance Center- Roberts 219
1299 The Beat-Pouwhare 219
1300 Dance With Me Soho 218.5
1301 FADS/Bedford Hills 218
1302 Fred Astaire - Milwaukee North 218
1303 Fred Astaire Dance Studio - Orchard Park 218
1304 Nacajus, Donatas (I) 218
1305 Rudy/Katia (I) 218
1306 Zaramella, Andrea (I) 218
1307 HypeDance Studio 217
1308 Nedialkova Dance 217
1309 Starlite Ballroom-Tran 217
1310 Tonizzo & Claire Hansen, Richard 217
1311 Cruz, Yusimi (I) 216
1312 Dekic 216
1313 Kristina Lee DanceLife SWFL 216
1314 Kuzmin, Pavel 216
1315 Nunez, A 216
1316 American Dance LLC 215
1317 Rhythm Dance School 215
1318 Space2Dance 215
1319 Atlantic BR 214
1320 OLSI Dancesport 214
1321 Salon De Baile 214
1322 Wang, Dr. Tzu-Yu 214
1323 Bravo Dance Studio 213
1324 LA Dance Sports Club 213
1325 Soho Dance LA - Okubo 213
1326 AMS-Fifth Avenue 212
1327 AMS-Naples 212
1328 Bachvarov, Valentin 212
1329 Dancing In Riverside 212
1330 Hristo Minev 212
1331 Brockert Team 211
1332 Dance DNA 211
1333 Dance Elite - Orlowska 211
1334 Reinbold, Martin 211
1335 Rhythm Dance Studio 211
1336 Shall We Dance VA 211
1337 Seacoast Ballroom 210
1338 Tomasz Dance (I) 210
1339 Van Der Zanden, Bas 210
1340 Amir Shafi Paris France 209
1341 Ballroom Bliss 209
1342 FADS Montvale 209
1343 Prestige Ballroom-Barsukov 209
1344 River Oaks School of Dancing-Betts 209
1345 The Ball/Arieta 209
1346 AMS - North Tampa 208
1347 Feel The Rhythm 208
1348 Kostov Dance Studio 208
1349 Manhattan Ballroom-Hudson 208
1350 Michiana Dance 208
1351 Petchonka, Jonas 208
1352 Silhouette Dance Studio Concord 208
1353 Angiedance Montreal 207
1354 Dance and the City Ballroom 207
1355 Grand Stage Dance 207
1356 Rudenco, Andrei (I) 207
1357 Tarasov, Andrey (I) 207
1358 Fred Astaire Ft Myers 206
1359 Innovative Dancesport 206
1360 Karaulov, Alexey (I) 206
1361 Paul Maranto Dance 206
1362 Elgueta, Italo (I) 205
1363 Imperial Dance Club 205
1364 TG Danzport 205
1365 Cunico, Robyn (I) 204
1366 Kristina Lee 204
1367 Lebedev Dance Studio 204
1368 Studio C Greenville 204
1369 Volga Dance 204
1370 Mystic Rhythms Ballroom 203
1371 Afanasyeva, Katya (I) 202
1372 Seleznev, Ivan 202
1373 Darren's Ballroom 201
1374 Impulse Ballroom 201
1375 Team Minkov 201
1376 21 North 200
1377 AMS - Jax South 200
1378 Ballroom Dance Clubs 200
1379 Ballroom East, Charles Jones 200
1380 Horwath 200
1381 Manhattan Ballroom/Mikuljan 200
1382 Second Street Dance Studio 200
1383 Vivo DanceSport 200
1384 Vukosavljevic, Aleksandar (I) 200
1385 Academy DanceSport-PA 199
1386 Arthur Murray Jacksonville South 199
1387 Ballroom & Beyond 199
1388 Edge Movement Arts 199
1389 Leonid Burlo, Independent 199
1390 Thomas Hicks 199
1391 Ballroom Fanatics (I) 198
1392 Danila 198
1393 OLSI Dancesport. 198
1394 BYU, Youth 197
1395 Continental Dance Studio 197
1396 Dance Center Iliana 197
1397 Richard Tonizzo LaSalle 197
1398 Schreiber, Patrick 197
1399 Starlight Dance - Pacchini (I) 197
1400 Supershag N Scottsdale 197
1401 Dance Studio 105 196
1402 EdanSe Ballroom 196
1403 Forever Dancing Ballroom 196
1404 Fred Astaire West Palm Beach 196
1405 La Perla Dance 196
1406 Tom Hicks, Independent 196
1407 Ballroom Dance Clubs of Atlanta 195
1408 Fred Astaire Bedford Hills 195
1409 Viacheslav Chizhik 195
1410 Voskalchuk (I) 195
1411 FADS-Miami Beach 194
1412 Swing Time Ballroom-Kirill 194
1413 Dancify 193
1414 Michael Neil's (I) 193
1415 Zeglen, Jakub (I) 193
1416 Bardahan, Ilie (I) 192
1417 Dance With Stars Academy 192
1418 Igor Afonkin 192
1419 Lebedev Dance Studio Montreal 192
1420 Mucho Rhythm 192
1421 Tylinski, Waldemar (I) 192
1422 Ballroom off 5th - Danailov 191
1423 FADS South Barrington 191
1424 Fred Astaire - East Side 191
1425 Fred Astaire-Staten Island Central 191
1426 Just Dance 191
1427 Kuzmin, Pavel (I) 191
1428 Arizona Sun Dance Studio 190.5
1429 A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio 190
1430 Champion Ballroom Center of TN 190
1431 Coltharp, James (I) 190
1432 Dance Boulevard 190
1433 Dancelife Ballroom 190
1434 Santiago, Peter 190
1435 Soho Dance LA-Okubo 190
1436 South Bay Dance Cnt. 190
1437 Starlite Ballroom San Jose 190
1438 Arial Dance Studio 189
1439 Nash Dancenter 189
1440 Starlight-Pacchini 189
1441 Alexandr Cherdantsev 188
1442 Artemi Okunev-Erica Arnold 188
1443 Contemporary DanceSport 188
1444 Art Plaza Dance 187
1445 Arthur Murray Edmonton 187
1446 Dance A Lot 187
1447 Edeleweiss Premier 187
1448 Guennadi (I) 187
1449 LA Dance Experience 187
1450 Tamashiro, Sean 187
1451 The Dance Collective/Tarnavskyy 187
1452 FADS of Fort Myers 186
1453 Kuprava, Natia (I) 186
1454 Lukas Klotzsche 186
1455 STEP-N-OUT Dance Studio 186
1456 Anisimov, Sergey (I) 185
1457 Ballroom Palace/Tsernov 185
1458 D & D's Dance Center 185
1459 Dancers by Chris (I) 185
1460 Fahey Dance 185
1461 Fred Astaire Columbus NW 185
1462 Moonlight Ballroom/Brazhko 185
1463 Top Hat 185
1464 Dance King 184
1465 Fullerton Dancesport Center 184
1466 Koreiva, Linas 184
1467 KSD Studio 184
1468 Top Dance-Jacobsen 184
1469 King's Dance Centre 183
1470 Stardust Ballroom Dance Studio, LLC 183
1471 The Ballroom Temecula 183
1472 Arsov, Kiril 182
1473 Bradley Montoya, Independent 182
1474 Dance Mania 182
1475 Tulip Clssic Ballroom 182
1476 Chockuba, Lukas (I) 181
1477 Diallo, Umario (I) 181
1478 McRaven Ballroom 181
1479 Oblakova, Anna 181
1480 Chekhova, Olga (I) 180
1481 Damalas, Dimitrios 180
1482 JC Dance Co 180
1483 Jose Decamps 180
1484 MMA's Dance Academy-Hauer 180
1485 Oblakova, Anna (I) 180
1486 Stefano, Erminio 180
1487 Champion Ballroom Ctr 179
1488 Dance 4 Two 179
1489 East Towne Ballrooms 179
1490 SwingTime Ballroom 179
1491 Bridgetown Ballroom 178
1492 Kiszka, Piotr (I) 178
1493 Sway Ballroom (I) 178
1494 Cincinnati BR 177
1495 Muzac DansePlus Lemoyne 177
1496 Nikitin, Kirill 177
1497 Spencer Nyemchek DanceSport 177
1498 Atlanta Dance 176
1499 Crosby, Anthony 176
1500 Dilley, Daniel (I) 176
1501 Nekrasov, Sergey (I) 176
1502 Olympic Stars (Tatiana Vainer) 176
1503 GallaDance 175
1504 Hudson Dance Studio 175
1505 LonDance Studio 175
1506 Ty Desus, Independent 175
1507 Colac, Igor (I) 174
1508 Mathieu Caron Longueuil 174
1509 Westmor 174
1510 Chris Kempainen 173
1511 Dancewith-m 172
1512 Duke Dance Company 172
1513 Elite BR 172
1514 Bill Manning 171
1515 Ikaika Dowsett 171
1516 Koschukhar, Oleksandr (I) 171
1517 The Ballroom Dance Co 171
1518 Dare to Dance 170
1519 Kralev Dance 170
1520 Paragon BR 170
1521 Space 2 Dance New York City 170
1522 The Studio - Studio City 170
1523 Bienvenue Dance Center 169
1524 Holzworth, John 169
1525 Koukareko Anton , Independent 169
1526 Sergey Nekrasov 169
1527 Studio Messier Bolduc Mascouche 169
1528 Volga Dance Studio 169
1529 AMDS Greenwich Volodina 168
1530 Blue Ballroom 168
1531 Elgueta (I) 168
1532 Romanko, Mike (I) 168
1533 Shall We Dance Studios 168
1534 D Damalas Dance 167
1535 Gotchev, Mitch 167
1536 Pacchini, Samuele (I) 167
1537 Simply Ballroom - Witte 167
1538 AMS-Red Bank 166
1539 Poise, Stye & Motion Ballroom Studio 166
1540 Studio Messier-Bolduc 166
1541 AS Dance Connection 165
1542 Dowsett, Ikaika 165
1543 FADS Norwalk 165
1544 Manhattan Ballroom - DeCamps 165
1545 NS Dancing 165
1546 Vivo Dance Cnt 165
1547 Ballroom off Fifth 164
1548 Dancesport of Green Bay 164
1549 Kravets, Ihor 164
1550 Michiana Dance Studio 164
1551 Olympic Stars (I) 164
1552 Tsernov, Nikita (I) 164
1553 Kutepov, Denis (I) 163
1554 T & S Dancesport 163
1555 AMS-Waterford Lakes 162
1556 Faraci 162
1557 Star Ballroom Dance Inc 162
1558 Through the Motion 162
1559 A.K. Ballroom Finesse 161
1560 Best Dance - Kutepov 161
1561 Best Dance Studio-Kutepov 161
1562 Dance Life 161
1563 KBS Dance Montreal 161
1564 Kozhev, Vitaliy 161
1565 Roger Dance Center 161
1566 Sean Tamashiro 161
1567 Starlite - Faraci, Andrea 161
1568 Andrei Kazlouski Diamond Bar 160
1569 Dance Beyond Borders 160
1570 Gott, Philip (I) 160
1571 La Pierre BR 160
1572 Paper Moon Dance Center 160
1573 Birmingham Tango studio 159
1574 Casa di Danza/Zmudzinski 159
1575 Joli's Dance Studio. 159
1576 MMA's Dance Acadeny 159
1577 VK Dance 159
1578 Brian O'Day 158
1579 Dariusz Michalski, Independent 158
1580 Federov 158
1581 Nash Dance Center-Chessa 158
1582 Orange Coast Ballrom 158
1583 Roberto's Dance Studio 158
1584 Dance Club International 157
1585 Hunter Stephens, Independent 157
1586 RVTO Dance 157
1587 Bogdanov, Olga (I) 156
1588 Fylymonchyk/Sonshine (I) 156
1589 Roger Dance Hackensack 156
1590 Verve 156
1591 Arteaga (I) 155
1592 Ascen Dance 155
1593 Champion Latin Ballroom 155
1594 Osai, Malachi (I) 155
1595 Ballroom Dance Portland 154
1596 Best Time to Dance 154
1597 Dimitar Petrov 154
1598 East Towne Ballroom 154
1599 FADS/Princeton 154
1600 MM Ballroom 154
1601 NYC-Mielnicki 154
1602 RuDance NY 154
1603 SDA 154
1604 Arthur Murray - Green Brook 153
1605 Basic Dance 153
1606 Brazhko, Max 153
1607 FADS/Westside 153
1608 Krystal Ballroom 153
1609 Muzac Danse Plus 152
1610 Rhythm Dance 152
1611 Avon Ballroom 151
1612 Cherdantsev, Alexandr 151
1613 Dancesport Boston 151
1614 FADS Trumbull 151
1615 Tonizzo, Richard 151
1616 Atlantic Ballroom - Pilipenchuk 150
1617 Ballroom Legacy Sea Cliff 150
1618 DDamalas Dance 150
1619 Robert Gorelick, Independent 150
1620 Rodolfo Blanquicett Dancesport 150
1621 Velev, Vladimir 150
1622 Alexander Chernositov 149
1623 Ballroom Blitz 149
1624 C A M Dance 149
1625 Diamond Dancesport (A) 149
1626 Jeffrey Rakowski 149
1627 Johnson, Selena 149
1628 Romadance 149
1629 Andre Stefano (I) 148
1630 Arthur Murray Taiwan 148
1631 Benoit Papineau Studio 148
1632 Destination Dance Studio 148
1633 Igor Afonkin (I) 148
1634 Premier Dance 148
1635 Rublyuk, Max (I) 148
1636 Waterloo Dance 148
1637 Amanda Clark 147
1638 Arthur Murray Columbus 147
1639 Blanquicett, Rodolfo (I) 147
1640 Clarke Fairbrother 147
1641 Ecole de danse de Paris France 147
1642 FADS Las Vegas 147
1643 Gold Coast Ballroom/Di Lorenzo (I) 147
1644 Larson, Melaina 147
1645 Mikal Watkins Independent 147
1646 Radvan 147
1647 Sincharoen, Sirinda (I) 147
1648 Sway S.T.E. 147
1649 Belleza Dance 146
1650 Dance LAB - USA 146
1651 Italo Elgueta (Independent) 146
1652 Mikushov, Igor (I) 146
1653 Nekrasov, Sergey (I) 146
1654 Platinum Ballroom Production 146
1655 The It Factor Academy 146
1656 Academy of Ballroom Dance AZ 145
1657 Arthur Murray Greenbrook (I) 145
1658 City Dance 145
1659 Elegant Dancing Studio 145
1660 Genesis Dancesport 145
1661 Genesis Dancesport Academy 145
1662 Koreiva, Linas (I) 145
1663 Vivo Dance 145
1664 Burke, Daniel (I) 144
1665 De Sarge Danceworld 144
1666 KC Ballroom 144
1667 Lazar, Isakharov 144
1668 On Fire 144
1669 Derimov, Igor (I) 143
1670 Olsi Dance Studio 143
1671 Orlov, Evgeny (I) 143
1672 Anton Koukareko 142
1673 Arthur Murray Scottsdale 142
1674 Nashev, Aleks 142
1675 Allegro Ballroom/ 141
1676 Aurella 141
1677 Dance Blvd 141
1678 Fortuna, Brian 141
1679 Guennadi 141
1680 Rogers Dance Center/Erole 141
1681 SOHO Dance 141
1682 Boogie Ballroom 140
1683 DanceBasic.net 140
1684 Grand Junction Dancesport 140
1685 Iakounine, Guennadi 140
1686 Interdance 140
1687 May I Have This Dance 140
1688 Pavlyuk/Arnold 140
1689 Shundo Ballroom Dance 140
1690 Siva Dance-Vasic 140
1691 Studio K Dance Center (I) 140
1692 Afanasyeva, Katya 139
1693 Dance Masters 139
1694 K and N Dance 139
1695 Lafreniere, Francis (I) 139
1696 Malkhasyan, Roman (I) 139
1697 Paragon Ballroom Roselle Park 139
1698 Balera-Issaev 138
1699 Fred Astaire-Coral Gables 138
1700 Olga Bogdonov 138
1701 Rogers DC-Tuft 138
1702 Surowiec, Robert (I) 138
1703 Victor Veyrasset, Independent (I) 138
1704 Zaramello 138
1705 Barbara King Dance Studio 137
1706 Dancesport Academy of MI 137
1707 Fortuna, Brian (I) 137
1708 Statsenko, Ivan (I) 137
1709 The Overland Park Ballroom 137
1710 Fomin, Maxim (I) 136
1711 Fred Astaire - Princeton 136
1712 New Generation Dance Studio 136
1713 Premier Ballroom Studio 136
1714 SivaDance 136
1715 The Ball/Lisowski 136
1716 Yegor Novikov, Independent 136
1717 Brew City Ballroom 135
1718 Bruce and Joan Spicer 135
1719 Cherdantsau, Pavel (I) 135
1720 Dishliev, Ivan (I) 135
1721 Mark Ballas Dance and Performing Arts 135
1722 Team Randy 135
1723 Cherdantsev, Alexandr (I) 134
1724 Fred Astaire Glastonbury 134
1725 Kutepov,Denis 134
1726 Love Dance Houston 134
1727 Phoenix Rising Latin & Ballroom 134
1728 Space 2 Dance 134
1729 Voronovich, Nikolay (I) 134
1730 Academy of Ballroom 133
1731 Celebrity Ballroom Orlando 133
1732 Dancesport & Fitness 133
1733 Erica Arnold Studio 133
1734 FADS - St Pete Central 133
1735 Golden City Ballroom 133
1736 3 Sixty Powerhouse 132
1737 Cooney, Griffin 132
1738 Dance A Lot Ballroom 132
1739 Dance Team Canada 132
1740 Euro Rhythm Dance Studio 132
1741 Harris, Kimberly (I) 132
1742 Riolo DS 132
1743 Robert Nemiro, Independent 132
1744 Roy Stone of Tampa 132
1745 The Ball NY-Chernositov 132
1746 Arete Dance Center 131
1747 BallroomUtah 131
1748 Burlo 131
1749 Dance Center Chicago (I) 131
1750 Dance in the City 131
1751 Danceessense Studios 131
1752 Giam 131
1753 Edelweiss Premiere Ballroom 130
1754 Elegant Dancing (Chaleki) 130
1755 McReynolds, Leigha (I) 130
1756 Paragon Ballroom-Gavriline 130
1757 Stephens, H 130
1758 Woolwine, Parker (I) 130
1759 Yury Stefanskiy 130
1760 Ballroom Dance Academy of St. Louis 129
1761 FADS Montville/Gibson 129
1762 Fonzies Dance City 129
1763 Fred Astaire, Buffalo Grove 129
1764 Gorbunov, Slava (I) 129
1765 Izabella 129
1766 Jim Clark, Independent 129
1767 SPB 129
1768 Turcotte-Miao, William (I) 129
1769 Ballroom Elegance Dance Studio 128
1770 Capital Ballroom Dance 128
1771 Dance With Me - Glen Rock 128
1772 Danila, Igor (I) 128
1773 EasiDance BR 128
1774 Emmanuel Pierre Antoine 128
1775 King's Dance Studio 128
1776 Mattos, Anthony 128
1777 Medeiros, David 128
1778 Sergei Nekrasov 128
1779 Soho (I) 128
1780 Starliters Dance Studio 128
1781 Urbaniak, Kamil 128
1782 White, Daniel 128
1783 Artemi Okunev 127
1784 Ballroom on Bayview Toronto 127
1785 Jones, Josh (I) 127
1786 Adancea 126
1787 Paragon (I) 126
1788 Perzhu, Alexandra 126
1789 Vasutin, Scott 126
1790 Cereghino, Steven and Lauren (I) 125
1791 Dance Spiral Turn 125
1792 Dance Vita - Monokandilos 125
1793 Kalamazoo Ballroom Academy 125
1794 Losetsky, Olga (I) 125
1795 Manhattan Ballroom/Klinchik 125
1796 Shalnev, Tim (I) 125
1797 AMS - Naples 124
1798 Anthony Grafton Studio 124
1799 Balera Ballroom/Issaev 124
1800 Caliandro, Gianni (I) 124
1801 Dance Town Miami/Mulyavka 124
1802 Daniel Patrick Dance Studio 124
1803 Michael Gilmore, Independent 124
1804 Perzhu, Alexandra (I) 124
1805 Delaware House, Kusak 123
1806 Graev, Eugene (I) 123
1807 Kretschmer, Tobi (I) 123
1808 Santina, Piero della (I) 123
1809 Slaveyko Baylov 123
1810 Dynamic Ballroom 122
1811 EdanSe Ballroom Enfield 122
1812 Fred Astaire Milwaukee 122
1813 Olga Bogdanov's (I) 122
1814 Surowiec 122
1815 Vivid Rhythms Dance Studio 122
1816 Vorobiev, Mikhail (I) 122
1817 Academy of Ballroom Dancing 121
1818 Arthur Murray St.Augustine 121
1819 Balykin, P 121
1820 Dance Energy 121
1821 Impress Dance 121
1822 Lushnov, Aleksandr (I) 121
1823 Marsha Bonet & Dancers 121
1824 Selena Johnson, Independent 121
1825 Beat DanceSport 120
1826 Dance Masters Dance Studio 120
1827 Dancesport Training Center 120
1828 Edelweiss 120
1829 Fred Astaire - Mosteika 120
1830 Goldcoast BR 120
1831 Legend Terry Dance 120
1832 Malko, Evgeny (I) 120
1833 Manhattan BallroomVukosavljevic 120
1834 Shaw, Craig 120
1835 Cinema Ballroom (I) 119
1836 Dance Zone - Scottsdale 119
1837 DC Dance - Gozzi 119
1838 Best Dance-Kutepov 118
1839 Dance Tonight Knoxville 118
1840 Goroyan Dance Studio 118
1841 Independent - Chicago, IL 118
1842 Li, Tyler (I) 118
1843 Tony Karadzhov (I) 118
1844 Banquet & Ballroom 117.5
1845 Casallano, Dario 117
1846 Dance Lab 117
1847 DancEssense Studios 117
1848 Jovi Zhao 117
1849 Nemiro, R 117
1850 New Age Ballroom Dance 117
1851 The Dance Place 117
1852 Tom & Patty Kouri 117
1853 Arthur Murray-NJ 116
1854 Balera-Apale 116
1855 Bilych, Tatyana (I) 116
1856 Derimov, Igor 116
1857 DF Dance Studio 116
1858 La Sala Da Ballo 116
1859 Mark Ballas Dance-Sazinas 116
1860 Pedrinelli, Oscar 116
1861 Stepping Out Studios - Havez 116
1862 Terziev, Delyan 116
1863 Alex Arteaga 115
1864 Batih, Nazar (I) 115
1865 Jensen, Morten 115
1866 Starlight Ballroom 115
1867 Strictly Ballroom, UT 115
1868 Voskalchuk, Alexander (I) 115
1869 Andrea Faraci 114
1870 Bahia Studio 114
1871 Ballroom with Us 114
1872 Lite On Your Feet 114
1873 Next Level 114
1874 Step Up Ballroom 114
1875 Sukachev Dance 114
1876 Valentin Bachvarov, Independent 114
1877 AZ Ballroom - Kraev 113
1878 Mechyslav & Gemma 113
1879 Peter Perzhu, Independent 113
1880 Studio 105 (I) 113
1881 Care To Dance 112
1882 Casallano, Dario (I) 112
1883 Elite Ballroom Lake Mary 112
1884 FADS/Upper Montclair 112
1885 Levita Dance 112
1886 Lisowski, Lukasz 112
1887 Nika 112
1888 Viswanathan, Ram (I) 112
1889 Arthur Murray Naples 111
1890 Czarnecki, Mikolay (I) 111
1891 Kasprzak, Grzegorz (I) 111
1892 Manhattan Ballroom Dance - Mikuljan 111
1893 Nika, White 111
1894 Superior Ballroom 111
1895 Todd and Julia 111
1896 Minaeva, Alessia (I) 110
1897 Olympic Stars Academy 110
1898 Stanislav Savich 110
1899 Tarasov, Nikolai (I) 110
1900 The Ballroom on Wellington 110
1901 Thompson, Tamuria (I) 110
1902 Casa di Danza (Una) 109
1903 John Selby, Independent 109
1904 NSdancing 109
1905 White/Morgan 109
1906 Ariel Studio 108
1907 Epic Dance - Weise 108
1908 FADS West Side/Mazgazic 108
1909 Kouri & Kouri 108
1910 Novikov 108
1911 TANYNY (S) 108
1912 The Ball-Garcia 108
1913 The Beat-Morgan 108
1914 Zeglen 108
1915 Feel the Rhythm (I) 107
1916 Kolovyansky, Samuel 107
1917 Lomeli Dance 107
1918 Pleshkov 107
1919 Rodolfo Blanquicett 107
1920 Sophia in Sapphire 107
1921 Dancesport ATX 106
1922 DanceSport on the Plaza-Indep. 106
1923 Dancin' DS 106
1924 Dunn, Brent (I) 106
1925 FADS Southport 106
1926 North Shore Dance Cnt. 106
1927 Berkovic, Ivan (I) 105
1928 Brennan, Edward 105
1929 Dance Street - Eden, Nichole 105
1930 Desination Dance 105
1931 FADS - River Oaks 105
1932 Independent - West Lafayette, IN 105
1933 Ivan Berkovic, Independent 105
1934 Leon's Dance Center (I) 105
1935 May, Michael (I) 105
1936 Nathan Zaytsev, Independent 105
1937 Studio One - Cavazos 105
1938 Williams Dance Studio 105
1939 Ballroom Dancing in New York 104
1940 Ballroom Masters 104
1941 Cherdantsev, Alexande (I) 104
1942 Chicago Dance Cente 104
1943 Fred Astaire - Bloomfield Hills 104
1944 Fred Astaire - Trumbull 104
1945 Fred Astaire Dance Studio 104
1946 Minkov 104
1947 Society Hill () 104
1948 The Ballroom of Sacramento 104
1949 Ballroom by Max (I) 103
1950 Ballroom Legacy- Kostic 103
1951 Chernositov, Alexander (I) 103
1952 Dance Arts Studios (I) 103
1953 Fernandez, Leon (I) 103
1954 Gavrilov, Alexey (I) 103
1955 Koukareko (I) 103
1956 MG Dance 103
1957 Nika Dance Academy 103
1958 Oblakova. Anna 103
1959 Pacific Ballroom Dance 103
1960 Tkachenko, Viktor (I) 103
1961 Broadway BR 102
1962 Dance Magic, Jackson 102
1963 DanceLife of SW Florida 102
1964 FADS - Oceanside 102
1965 Love Ballroom - Jonyla 102
1966 Mamaysur, Ruslana 102
1967 Starlight BR-Petrie-Galino 102
1968 Zaytsev, Nathan 102
1969 Matt Rivers. Independent 101
1970 Metropolitan Ballroom - Bogosavac 101
1971 The Zebra Room - Allen 101
1972 Baker, Mark 100
1973 Damalas Inc 100
1974 Dance to the Beat 100
1975 Evelyn Meinz Ballroom Dance 100
1976 ILTA Dance 100
1977 Karadzhov, Anton 100
1978 Leonid Burlo 100
1979 McNamara, AJ 100
1980 Selli, Mirko (I) 100
1981 Steppin' Out 100
1982 Studio B Dance 100
1983 T B DanceSport 100
1984 Timothy Tkachenko, Independent 100
1985 White, Daniel (I) 100
1986 Yushin, Victor 100
1987 Asenov, Lyubomir 99
1988 Dance and Entertainment 99
1989 Fred Astaire Wisconsin 99
1990 Hayastan Cultural 99
1991 Marcus Johnson 99
1992 Pavlyk, Andrew (I) 99
1993 Shore Dancesport (I) 99
1994 Asenov, Lubomir (I) 98
1995 Igor Danila 98
1996 Mark Baker, Independent 98
1997 Michael Gilmore 98
1998 Ognianova, Inna (I) 98
1999 Pavel Kuzmin 98
2000 Solano, Julius (I) 98
2001 Alex Wang, Independent 97
2002 DanceSport International 97
2003 Diamond Dancesport 97
2004 Klassic Dance (I) 97
2005 Lai Lai 97
2006 Mark Ballas Dance-NC 97
2007 Silhouette D.S. 97
2008 Victory Dancesport 97
2009 Absolute Danz 96
2010 ADAJ 96
2011 BR off 5th - Stefano 96
2012 Briora - Kaliuzhnyi 96
2013 CHM 96
2014 Club One (I) 96
2015 Dance World - Todd 96
2016 Dancelife of SWFL-W 96
2017 J & C Tango 96
2018 Kutepov, D 96
2019 Lumina Ballroom Dance Studio 96
2020 Minev, Hristo (I) 96
2021 Olympic Stars-Pogonet 96
2022 Sazinas, Dimitrijus 96
2023 Scheppler Cleveland 96
2024 Studio Dance 4 U 96
2025 Tsernov, Nikita 96
2026 CM DanceCasa di Danza 95
2027 Estera Wilson - Independent (I) 95
2028 Fylymonchyk/Graham 95
2029 Manhattan Ballroom/Davydova 95
2030 Monokandilos, Mike (I) 95
2031 Prohaska, Mirela (I) 95
2032 Tagintsev, Denis (I) 95
2033 Adventures in Dance 94
2034 Agrello Dance and Fittness 94
2035 Ballroom Evolution 94
2036 Blagyy, Nazariy (I) 94
2037 DanceSport on the Plaza 94
2038 Derimov 94
2039 FADS-Bloomfield 94
2040 Rublyuk, Max 94
2041 Sanchez, Isaiah (I) 94
2042 Studio K 94
2043 Urbaniak, Kamil (I) 94
2044 Victor Veyrasset, Independent 94
2045 Chang, Ronald 93
2046 Dazz Dance 93
2047 Dimensional Transitions 93
2048 MBD - Baylov 93
2049 Milstead/Dobson 93
2050 Nicholson, Scott 93
2051 Voronovich, Nikolai (I) 93
2052 Anne Montserrat 92
2053 David Kloss 92
2054 Grand Dance 92
2055 Spirov, Rangel (I) 92
2056 Stepping Out/Palma 92
2057 Maslanka, Alex (I) 91
2058 New Age BR 91
2059 OC Dancing - Oksana Kalinuka 91
2060 Olympic Stars - Vainer 91
2061 Pierre-Antoine / Churilova 91
2062 Ballroom in Motion 90
2063 Genesis Dance Sport Studio 90
2064 Independent - Middleton, WI 90
2065 Jennifer Guo 90
2066 Johnson, Marcus 90
2067 Lenka Kovalcikova 90
2068 Li, Yang 90
2069 Lin, Kinsley (I) 90
2070 Paragon 90
2071 Swanson Dance Crew Ballroom Dancesport Team (I) 90
2072 Therese Clarke Karadzhov 90
2073 Vibeke Toft 90
2074 DanceArt San Antonio 89
2075 Dancesport Wichita 89
2076 Infinity Dance Sport Center 89
2077 Kretschmer 89
2078 Peter Perzhu - Audria 89
2079 Brasher, Jay (I) 88.5
2080 Berkovic, Ivan 88
2081 K & L Dance 88
2082 Phillips, Andrew 88
2083 Premier Dance Studio 88
2084 Pro Am Dance Team NYC 88
2085 Rogers Dance Center/Tuft 88
2086 Sarkisian, Alexander (I) 88
2087 Basic Ballroom Dance Studio 87
2088 Edgett Dance Center 87
2089 Galla Dance 87
2090 Itkin, Mitchell (I) 87
2091 Milojkovic, Mica 87
2092 Rodrigue Edouard 87
2093 Star Ballroom Dance 87
2094 Tobi Kretschmer 87
2095 Zeltser, Anthony 87
2096 Ballroom Palace Dance Studio - James/Cheng 86
2097 Betin, Boris (I) 86
2098 Curtis, Jonathan (I) 86
2099 Dance Annapolis 4 86
2100 Edgars Gasjuns, Independent 86
2101 Sloan and Sloan, Mower 86
2102 Sobczynski, Lukasz 86
2103 Studio 2720-Champagne 86
2104 Alexander Voskalchuk 85
2105 Broadway Ballroom 85
2106 Joy Of Dance. 85
2107 Loren Silverman, Independent 85
2108 Manhattan NYC 85
2109 Sloan & Sloan School of Dance 85
2110 Top Dance Studio 85
2111 Yu, Thomas (I) 85
2112 Zappia, Enzo (I) 85
2113 Alvarez, Aaron (I) 84
2114 Berenshteyn, Maksim 84
2115 Delgado Dance Studio 84
2116 Dream Team Br. (I) 84
2117 FADS-Ft Walton 84
2118 Fred Astaire-Belmont 84
2119 King's Dance Center 84
2120 Manhattan Ballroom-Koreiva 84
2121 Novikov, Yegor 84
2122 Ronde 84
2123 Viacheslav Chizhik Toronto 84
2124 Arthur Murray Lake Mary 83
2125 Damalas, Dimiteios (I) 83
2126 Extreme Dancesport-Cantley 83
2127 Fedorov, Viacheslav (I) 83
2128 Liu, Joyson (I) 83
2129 Montoya, Bradley 83
2130 Ritz Ballroom 83
2131 Rogers Dance Center/Osai 83
2132 Ballroom Impact-Cooper 82
2133 Ballroom Palace/James 82
2134 Dmitry Kurakin, Best Ballroom 82
2135 Jerry Iacangelo 82
2136 Loris Mainetti Hong Kong (I) 82
2137 Manhattan Ballroom - Nolan 82
2138 Nika, Shneerson 82
2139 Pavlo Barsuk (I) 82
2140 Richardson, Paul 82
2141 Wang, Grace 82
2142 Anashev (I) 81
2143 BR Off 5th 81
2144 Dance Mania (I) 81
2145 Dance with-m 81
2146 Dianna's School of Dance 81
2147 Dias, Randy (I) 81
2148 Italyankin, Roman (I) 81
2149 Lai Lai - Malyshev 81
2150 Prasch & Prasch 81
2151 Stephens, Hunter (I) 81
2152 Voskalchuk, Alexander 81
2153 Riolo Dance/Ball State 80.5
2154 Batih, Nazar 80
2155 Best Dance Studio/Zou 80
2156 Charles McCaffrey - Cagan 80
2157 Dance Time 80
2158 David Crowle, Independent 80
2159 DeCamps, Jose (I) 80
2160 Disbrow, Jason 80
2161 Ecole de danse Benoit Joly 80
2162 Jack Ciecka 80
2163 Kvartin, Vladislav (I) 80
2164 Moonlight Ballroom 80
2165 Naini,Jordan 80
2166 Nika-Kourilenko 80
2167 Osai 80
2168 Phillips, Andrew (I) 80
2169 Ruben Garcia, Independent 80
2170 Silhouette 80
2171 Smits, Kristers (I) 80
2172 Wu, Jeremy (I) 80
2173 By Your Side Dance Studio 79
2174 Champion NJ 79
2175 Cristian Radvan 79
2176 Fred Astaire Upper Monclair 79
2177 Hong Kong 79
2178 Ignatyev, Ilya (I) 79
2179 Michael Schultz 79
2180 Primeau-Poirier Mercier 79
2181 Stepping Out/Havez 79
2182 The Dance Collective/Gayenko 79
2183 Anokin, Vasily 78
2184 Deslauriers, Maxime (I) 78
2185 FADS - Bloomfield Hills 78
2186 Fred Astaire Westside 78
2187 Glynn Selesnick 78
2188 Logasov, Max (I) 78
2189 Max Sinitsa 78
2190 Taruta, Dmitry (I) 78
2191 Ventura Dance Center 78
2192 Danza Dance 77
2193 Desert Dance Club 77
2194 Domansky, Anton (I) 77
2195 Impulse Ballroom-Diallo 77
2196 Jessie Mineau Montreal 77
2197 Konstantinovna, Sophia (I) 77
2198 Nick Cheremukhin 77
2199 Selby, John (I) 77
2200 Ballroom Fever - Kjellquist 76
2201 FADS Greenwich, CT (I) 76
2202 Lai Lai Studio - Anokhin 76
2203 Let's Dance SP 76
2204 Lubman, Phillip (I) 76
2205 Matakov, Vesko (I) 76
2206 Passione' Italiana Ballroom 76
2207 Phillips 76
2208 Sinitsa, Max (I) 76
2209 Siti Dance Studio/Matlis 76
2210 Stardust Ballroom/Walker 76
2211 Woods Ballroom Acandemy 76
2212 AMS - Jacksonville 75
2213 Aria Ballroom-Malamov 75
2214 Dance Vita - Lloyd 75
2215 Genesis Dancesport - Besyedin 75
2216 Kloss, David (I) 75
2217 Lin, Kinsley 75
2218 Minkov, Peter (I) 75
2219 Pedrinelli/Kovalcikova (I) 75
2220 Scott Vasutin, Independent 75
2221 Tkachenko, Timothy 75
2222 Academy of Dance, Music, Theatre 74
2223 Aurelia Dance Studio 74
2224 Dance Plus Mertens 74
2225 Danila, Igor 74
2226 Eurorhythm Dance Studio 74
2227 Koreiva 74
2228 Chizhik, Slava (I) 73
2229 Dessel, Jonny (I) 73
2230 Havez, Frederic (I) 73
2231 Imperial Ballroom 73
2232 Kurakin School 73
2233 Levenkov, Michael 73
2234 Palma, Ernesto (I) 73
2235 Vrtalova, Bronislava (I) 73
2236 White, Gabriel 73
2237 -M- Dance Studio 72
2238 Canaparo, Carl (I) 72
2239 DanceVita 72
2240 Dancin' DS-Williams 72
2241 Genesis Dancesport Studio 72
2242 Ilie Bardahan, Independent 72
2243 Integral 72
2244 Kusak, Matthew (I) 72
2245 Princeton Ballroom Dance Club 72
2246 Ballroom Unbound-Gann 71
2247 Dancing Made Easy 71
2248 FADS Ridgefield 71
2249 Isaiah Sanchez, Independent 71
2250 Ispada 71
2251 Moldavsky, Zorik 71
2252 Starlight DC 71
2253 Young, Jacob (I) 71
2254 Beale, Jack (I) 70
2255 Dance 2 Impress Toronto 70
2256 Dance Studios Dubai 70
2257 Elia Katsiabanis (I) 70
2258 Elite Ballroom Morrisville 70
2259 Fridman, Gabriel 70
2260 Igor Derimov 70
2261 ILTA/Young 70
2262 Patrick, Daniel (I) 70
2263 Sara Dance - Dunaway 70
2264 Sara Dance - Sida 70
2265 Shape Ballroom 70
2266 Vincent Feingold 70
2267 Ballroom Elegance 69
2268 Diallo, Umario 69
2269 Gatlin, Jeremy (I) 69
2270 Independent/Gasjuns 69
2271 Johnson & Johnson 69
2272 Mitchum, Aaron (I) 69
2273 S. Bay Dance Center 69
2274 UNITE Dance & Fitness 69
2275 Westmor Studio 69
2276 Arthur Murray Dance Studio 68
2277 Ballroom Elegance Studio 68
2278 Brazas Ballroom Dance Studio 68
2279 Cherniavski, Eric (I) 68
2280 Classic BR 68
2281 Denis Geller, Independent 68
2282 Fred Astaire Trumbull 68
2283 Humphrey, David and Karen 68
2284 Klassic Dance 68
2285 Manhattan Ballroom - Alanen 68
2286 Martinek, Vlada 68
2287 Peter Perzhu - Murrell 68
2288 Pogonet, Serghei (I) 68
2289 Roman Kutskyy Dance 68
2290 Sirinda Sincharoen 68
2291 Vassilenko 68
2292 Casa di Dance 67
2293 David Weise 67
2294 Fiesta Dancesport Club 67
2295 Pauksena, Ieva 67
2296 RS Ballroom 67
2297 The Ball of New York 67
2298 Arnie Diaz 66
2299 Baylov, Slaveyko 66
2300 Gillett, Jack (I) 66
2301 Haggerty, Shane 66
2302 Just Dancing/Makhaye 66
2303 Mayo Alanen, Independent 66
2304 NBC Dance Studios 66
2305 Plescenco, Elena (I) 66
2306 Santa Barbara DC-Clarke 66
2307 Therese Clarke-Karadzhov (I) 66
2308 Arthur Murray - Jacksonville (I) 65
2309 Bahia Studio Longueuil 65
2310 Ballroom Choice Toronto 65
2311 Champagne, Stephane 65
2312 Ji/Nikitin 65
2313 Kochergin, Stanislav (I) 65
2314 Maks & Elena Dance 65
2315 Maxim Litovchenko, Independent 65
2316 Nicholson, Scott (I) 65
2317 Olga Tsikalyuk Dance 65
2318 Pogosyan, Hyke 65
2319 Rock Steady/Richmond 65
2320 Sigmon, Kirk (I) 65
2321 The Ball NY - Asenov 65
2322 Thomas Papkala 65
2323 Turcio Ballroom 65
2324 Zhukov, Sasha 65
2325 Angels Dance Club 64
2326 Arthur Murray Taipei 64
2327 Balera 64
2328 Ballroom Dancing With Style 64
2329 Cassa de Dance 64
2330 Danailov, Plamen (I) 64
2331 Dance Vita-Babagay 64
2332 Emerald City 64
2333 Granada LA 64
2334 Guennadi Studio 64
2335 Just Dance Ballroom 64
2336 Marasigan, Joel (I) 64
2337 Nikolai Tarasov, Independent 64
2338 Shall We Dance Phoenix 64
2339 Sizzling Latin-Potyz 64
2340 Weise, David (I) 64
2341 White, Kate (I) 64
2342 Collin James 63
2343 Gasjuns 63
2344 Gasjuns, Edgars (I) 63
2345 Hauer, Matthew 63
2346 Infinity Dance 63
2347 John Nigro Ballroom Dance 63
2348 MASSABDA 63
2349 Passione Italiana 63
2350 Paul Swaine 63
2351 Popovics, Alex (I) 63
2352 Portanenko 63
2353 Star Ballroom 63
2354 Balera-Nigro 62
2355 Binter, Erik 62
2356 Erica Arnold Independent Studio 62
2357 Fred Astaire Crestwood 62
2358 Gasjuns, Edgar (I) 62
2359 Kamenetskiy, Joshua (I) 62
2360 Kisialiou, Ihor (I) 62
2361 Kretschmer, Tobi 62
2362 Sizov, Ilya (I) 62
2363 Studio 252 62
2364 Sulea, Raul (I) 62
2365 Therese Clarke-Karadzhov 62
2366 Crowder/Carver 61
2367 Fred Astaire Greenwich 61
2368 Hayastan Cultural Cnt. 61
2369 Michael Shultz, Independent 61
2370 Starlite Ballroom Studio 61
2371 Avalon Dance & Fitness - Walker 60
2372 Barbara King Dance 60
2373 Beamish, Tanner (I) 60
2374 Chernositov, Alexander 60
2375 DanceX2-Vasco 60
2376 FADS Bardonia 60
2377 Fred Astaire - Fort Walton Beach 60
2378 Fred Astaire, Brookfield 60
2379 George Longridge, Independent 60
2380 Hayden, Eric (I) 60
2381 Indep.-Indianapolis, IN 60
2382 James Yonemoto, Independent 60
2383 Jessica Shih 60
2384 Kim, Ruslan 60
2385 Klepadlo, Marek 60
2386 Larry Shi 60
2387 Max Greenhouse 60
2388 Melanie Weiler 60
2389 Mindenhall, David (I) 60
2390 Murstein, Nathan 60
2391 Nash Dance Center 60
2392 Overstreet Dance Center 60
2393 Scheppler Beachwood 60
2394 T.B. Dancesport Inc. 60
2395 Vanderburg, Michael (I) 60
2396 VM Dance 60
2397 Azbel, Tamir (I) 59
2398 Ecole de La Chaudiere 59
2399 Edgars Gasjuns Independent 59
2400 Elite Dance International 59
2401 Josephs Studio 59
2402 Mirnyy, Allen (I) 59
2403 Nadia Sozhenitsyn (I) 59
2404 Officer, Michelle 59
2405 Olga Tsikalyuk Dance Studio 59
2406 Sharone Levit 59
2407 Silverman/Pinkett 59
2408 Zegler, Jakub 59
2409 2720 Studio 58
2410 Amsatr, Yusif (I) 58
2411 AM_Chpak (U) 58
2412 Bailamos Studio 58
2413 Ballroom Project 58
2414 Cooney/Botchev 58
2415 Duncan, Neil (I) 58
2416 Haim, Pershtein (I) 58
2417 Kostov Dance Studios 58
2418 Paul Rabinovich, Independent 58
2419 Power House of Dance 58
2420 Second Street Dance 58
2421 Sumbody Dance 58
2422 Zakharov, Valeri (I) 58
2423 Alice Lekht 57
2424 Avalon Ballroom and Fitness 57
2425 Carpenter, William (I) 57
2426 JC Dance Company 57
2427 Malko Dance /Roma Dance 57
2428 Nemiro, Robert (I) 57
2429 Pierre-Antoine, Emmanuel 57
2430 SDA Sukachov Dance Academy 57
2431 Simboteanu, Ion (I) 57
2432 Alfassi, Ori (I) 56
2433 Anthony Strazhnikov, Independent 56
2434 Charles McCaffrey 56
2435 Edelweiss - Khagg (I) 56
2436 Giovanna Velazquez (I) 56
2437 Gritskul, Nick (I) 56
2438 Milner, Bill 56
2439 Mueller, Thomas (I) 56
2440 Poirier, Isaac (I) 56
2441 Savich 56
2442 Thomas/Wickham 56
2443 445 55
2444 Ante Dance 55
2445 Astahovs, Edvins (I) 55
2446 Chenn, Ricardo 55
2447 Chockuba, Lukas 55
2448 Dariusz Michalski 55
2449 Ellen Lacher 55
2450 Krasnyanskiy, Dmitry (I) 55
2451 Peter Perzhu (Independent) 55
2452 The Ball NY - Marasigan 55
2453 Towson Dance 55
2454 Warnoke, Steve 55
2455 Welly, Jonathan (I) 55
2456 Wojahn, Mark 55
2457 Wu, Miles 55
2458 Amirfathi, Felix 54
2459 Duet (I) 54
2460 Elite 54
2461 Oscar Pedrinelli (I) 54
2462 Perzhu, Peter (I) 54
2463 Robby Milstead, Independent 54
2464 Van Der Zanden, Bas (I) 54
2465 Anokhin, Vasily (I) 53
2466 Arek Rucinsky 53
2467 Bahia/A.D.A.J. 53
2468 Balera Ballroom-Muise 53
2469 Chevy Chase Ballroom-Shiraishi 53
2470 Evgeniy Mayorov (Independent) 53
2471 Joson, Austin (I) 53
2472 Lior Vasilevskiy, Independent 53
2473 Peigne' Dance Studio 53
2474 Savich / Prosser 53
2475 Tkachenko/Cherkas 53
2476 Absolute Dance Studio 52
2477 AM_Makhinko 52
2478 Bernecker, Daniel (I) 52
2479 Dekic, Uros (I) 52
2480 Dowd, Monika 52
2481 Manhattan Ballroom Dance - Nartov 52
2482 Pappacena, Emanuele (I) 52
2483 Princeton University 2 52
2484 Regina Pareigis (I) 52
2485 Sinitsa 52
2486 Soitu, Philip (I) 52
2487 Souz 52
2488 T.B Dancesport, Inc 52
2489 Williams, Thomas 52
2490 Ballroom Palace/Wettstein 51
2491 Katsman, Mark (I) 51
2492 Lishnevetsky, Joshua (I) 51
2493 Manhattan Ballroom-Baylov 51
2494 Paragon - Larry Caves 51
2495 Rublyuk (I) 51
2496 Spataro, Anthony (I) 51
2497 Team 106/Tseng 51
2498 Vitaliy Logishev 51
2499 Bentzen, Ricky 50
2500 Center Stage, Sosa 50
2501 Clarke, Therese 50
2502 Dance Vision Arena 50
2503 Golladance 50
2504 Kristina Kudelko, Independent 50
2505 Le, N (I) 50
2506 Maria Shalvarova 50
2507 Meagen and Pavel 50
2508 Michael Otero & Diane Darling (I) 50
2509 Minniear, William 50
2510 Paragon BR-Popov 50
2511 Ralea, Bogdan (I) 50
2512 Rechits/Chen 50
2513 Terleckas, Jonas (I) 50
2514 Terrance Nicholson 50
2515 The Vibe 50
2516 The Zebra Room 50
2517 William Orrock 50
2518 Yi Zhang, Independent 50
2519 Atlantic Ballroom NY 49
2520 Best Dance Studio - Kutepov 49
2521 Geller, Denis 49
2522 Nartov, Yuriy (I) 49
2523 Ovchinnikov, Eric (I) 49
2524 Rudnev, Dmitriy (I) 49
2525 T.B Dancesport Inc 49
2526 Vikhliantsev, Denis 49
2527 Westmor Studios 49
2528 Babira, Sandu (I) 48
2529 Bonnie's Ballroom and Swing 48
2530 Danceville, U.S.A. 48
2531 Jennifer Volpe Dance Co 48
2532 Kioresku, Oleksiy (I) 48
2533 Lam, Edward (I) 48
2534 Latin Fiesta 48
2535 Lynette Canaparo, Independent 48
2536 Max Sinitsa, Independent 48
2537 Mazhnikova, Yana (I) 48
2538 Nasa Gilruth Center 48
2539 Paul Freitas 48
2540 Skarlato, Aleksandr (I) 48
2541 Soho 48
2542 Top Dance-Barantseva 48
2543 Veyrasset, Victor (I) 48
2544 Berthier Begin Studio 47
2545 Chiocchio, Anthony (I) 47
2546 De Angelis, Joey (I) 47
2547 El Paso Ballroom Dance Academy 47
2548 FADS NY Grebenin 47
2549 Fred Astaire West Side NY 47
2550 Jim Booth (Independent) 47
2551 Portanenko, Stanislav (I) 47
2552 Sharpe, Ian (I) 47
2553 Shneerson, Ivan (I) 47
2554 Steppin Out Ballroom 47
2555 Allegro Ballroom/Cauthen 46
2556 Beck, Jessica 46
2557 Dmitry Nikishkin 46
2558 Fabrizio 46
2559 Fred Astaire - Redbank 46
2560 Rocha/Meyer 46
2561 Stryjski, Maximilian (I) 46
2562 Amayao, Leniyo (I) 45
2563 Arzamassov, Anthony (I) 45
2564 Danse San Tropez 45
2565 Exclusively Dance Inc 45
2566 Frank, Robert (I) 45
2567 Gitner, Gary 45
2568 Kazlouski, Andrei (I) 45
2569 Lin, Tristan (I) 45
2570 Nika, Nicholson 45
2571 Papkala, Thomas 45
2572 Peter Chou 45
2573 Rood, Paul 45
2574 Tarasov/Herrschaft 45
2575 Tegshjargal, Bumchin (I) 45
2576 Vandenburg, Michael 45
2577 Verve Ballroom/Vorobiev 45
2578 VK Dance Studios 45
2579 Vogts, Daniel (I) 45
2580 CSP Dance Studio 44
2581 Dance Vita Ballroom - Li 44
2582 Figar, Werner (I) 44
2583 Fullerton Ballroom & Dancesport 44
2584 Grishanina, Arina 44
2585 Humphrey 44
2586 Jonathan Bower 44
2587 Larry Donahue, Independent 44
2588 Monika Dowd 44
2589 My Way 44
2590 Penkauskas 44
2591 Popa, Ciprian (I) 44
2592 Simon Li, Independent 44
2593 Solomakha, Roman (I) 44
2594 Stepping Out Studios 44
2595 Studio Interdanz 44
2596 Tom, Benny (I) 44
2597 Yan, Ping (I) 44
2598 Andrea Faraci/Kuhn 43
2599 Arkansas Ballroom Company 43
2600 Champions Dance Center/Popov 43
2601 Chou, Evan (I) 43
2602 City Ballroom 43
2603 Dance Annapolis 5 43
2604 Daniel Basman, Independent 43
2605 FADS-Destin 43
2606 Jersey City BR 43
2607 Juan Freites 43
2608 Klepadlo, Marek (I) 43
2609 Perzan, Alex (I) 43
2610 Sahakian, Eduard (I) 43
2611 Andrew Cuerden 42
2612 Baboutin, Julian (I) 42
2613 D'Wilfri Dance Art & Entertainment 42
2614 Harpe's Dance Inc 42
2615 Pellerin 42
2616 Silverman, Loren (I) 42
2617 Team Barilo Sweden 42
2618 Truveller, Anton (I) 42
2619 Allegro Ballroom /Koptke 41
2620 Barbara King Dance Company 41
2621 Dancemakers of Texas 41
2622 Don and Joan Miller 41
2623 Firebeat Dancesport Studio 41
2624 Fred Astaire Laguna Hills 41
2625 Fred Astaire Redbank 41
2626 Idaho Ballroom 41
2627 Jaryd Farcon 41
2628 John Bartak/Chelsea Farrah 41
2629 King's Dancing Studio 41
2630 Lau, Raymond (I) 41
2631 Laudati, Matteo (I) 41
2632 Livshitz, Tal (I) 41
2633 Maya's Ballroom Dance 41
2634 Miller & Miller 41
2635 Tsirlin, Misha (I) 41
2636 200-G, TEAM (I) 40
2637 Adam Lerer 40
2638 Afonkin, Igor 40
2639 Alexander Sarkisian 40
2640 AM_Spataro (I) 40
2641 Andra (C) 40
2642 Babaev, Nikita (I) 40
2643 Brotherson/Arnold 40
2644 Burns/Batchelor 40
2645 Cheng, Jaden (I) 40
2646 Chevy Chase Ballroom/Yu 40
2647 Collier, Clinton (I) 40
2648 Crawford, David 40
2649 Dance With Me - Fair Lawn 40
2650 Daniel Vesnovskiy 40
2651 Davydava, Aliaksandra (I) 40
2652 Erik Linder, Independent 40
2653 First Class Ballroom 40
2654 Freitas, Paul (I) 40
2655 GallaDance/ Dzhafarov 40
2656 Ilya Ignatyev, Independent 40
2657 John Nolan 40
2658 KBS Dance Studio 40
2659 Krastev, Peter 40
2660 Murphy, Michael and Lys, Christine (I) 40
2661 Oskar Wojciechowski 40
2662 Papkala 40
2663 Peng/Liu 40
2664 Pham Studio 40
2665 Randy Hoopai 40
2666 Sanchez-Torres, Anthony And Marina (I) 40
2667 Sarkisian, Alexander 40
2668 Sessarego, Brian (I) 40
2669 Silverman, Meagen & Pasha 40
2670 Stork, Hans & Ans (I) 40
2671 Team 106/Pashtunyar/Brinker 40
2672 Tiscenko 40
2673 Top Dance Ballroom-Flumiani 40
2674 Vorobiev, Dmitriy (I) 40
2675 World Class Dancesport 40
2676 Ball of NY - Tregubov, Anton 39
2677 Champion 39
2678 Dance Annapolis 39
2679 Fidom, Ewoud (I) 39
2680 Miyano, Takamitsu (I) 39
2681 Valdas Padriezas, Independent 39
2682 Basic Ballroom/Kim 38
2683 Conquest, John (I) 38
2684 CSP Dance Studios 38
2685 Dan Lee Soup Co. (C) 38
2686 Epic Dance 38
2687 Granzberg, Allen (I) 38
2688 Legacy Dance 38
2689 Los Angeles 38
2690 Milotti, Roxane 38
2691 Statsenko 38
2692 Ballroom Palace - Kokic 37
2693 Club 1, Kanchukova 37
2694 Dance With Me Toronto 37
2695 Farrah, Chelsea 37
2696 Julia (I) 37
2697 Kazlouski, Andrei 37
2698 Maks & Elena Srudio (I) 37
2699 Murstein, Nathan (I) 37
2700 Andrei Kazlouski 36
2701 Art & Style - Scheppler 36
2702 Arthur Adamski 36
2703 Ballroom Fever-Kjellquist 36
2704 Ballroom Palace - Vogts 36
2705 Bunim & Murray 36
2706 Dance Ann Arbor 36
2707 Dance with M 36
2708 Daniel Perlov, Independent 36
2709 DC Ballroom 36
2710 Dubovkin, Arseniy (I) 36
2711 East Town Ballroom 36
2712 FADS San Diego 36
2713 Faraci/Hwang 36
2714 Fred Astaire, Ridgefield 36
2715 Fusion Dance Academy 36
2716 Greenhouse, Max (I) 36
2717 Hill, Paul 36
2718 Kim, Jeonghwan (I) 36
2719 Kochura, Maxim (I) 36
2720 Matveev, Dennis (I) 36
2721 Nemiro, Robert 36
2722 Norris, Eric (I) 36
2723 Papkala, Thomas (I) 36
2724 Popov, Vladimir (I) 36
2725 Robaina, Daniel (I) 36
2726 Slava Gorbunov 36
2727 Valdivia Dancesport 36
2728 White, Gabriel (I) 36
2729 Yevgenii Orlov 36
2730 Allegro Ballroom/Sloan 35
2731 Artem Katashinskiy (I) 35
2732 Ashley Campos (I) 35
2733 Ballroom off Fifth-Pauksena 35
2734 Banks, Joe (I) 35
2735 Bravo Dancing 35
2736 Brian Coyne, Independent 35
2737 Charles Wang, Independent 35
2738 Chow 35
2739 Dancce Vita 35
2740 Dance With Me Glenrock 35
2741 Denis Vikhliantsev, Independent 35
2742 Giannico, Giempiero (I) 35
2743 Hwang/Lee 35
2744 Ivan Gab, Independent 35
2745 Jeonghwan Kim, Independent 35
2746 JV Dance 35
2747 Kornilova, Yulia (I) 35
2748 Livshitz/Keselman 35
2749 Lu, Xingmin 35
2750 Mitchell, Brenton (I) 35
2751 Nash Dance Center-Phatak 35
2752 Purdue Latin & Ballroom Dance Team 35
2753 Rafael Oliveira 35
2754 Rebecca Kuhn (I) 35
2755 Robert & Deborah Pratico 35
2756 Studio Primeu-Poirier 35
2757 Teplouhov, Anton 35
2758 Teston, Norbert 35
2759 Tremblay Brosseau, Marco (I) 35
2760 2 Dance 34
2761 Ardelean, Alex 34
2762 Arthur Murray Fifth Avenue 34
2763 Babagay, Jeremy (I) 34
2764 Fred Astaire Fort Myers 34
2765 Jack Henningfield 34
2766 Lance Yasinsky, Independent 34
2767 Matrix of Life 34
2768 Raykhman, Kristian (I) 34
2769 Ryan Raffloer 34
2770 Sinitsa, Lesya (I) 34
2771 T.B. Dancesport 34
2772 Test, Jonathan (I) 34
2773 Top Dance-Lloyd 34
2774 Vorobiev, Mikhail 34
2775 Ballroom Academy of Columbia (I) 33
2776 Ballroom Dance Academy 33
2777 Brockbank/Anderson 33
2778 Come Dancing Coachella Valley 33
2779 Firestein, Dave (I) 33
2780 Independent 33
2781 Liem, Ping (I) 33
2782 Olszewski, Mariusz (I) 33
2783 Ondrias, Jan (I) 33
2784 Prodan, Dionis (I) 33
2785 Rogers, Ed 33
2786 Rudnev, Dmitry (I) 33
2787 Stardust Dance 33
2788 Zeng, Adam 33
2789 Zeng, Adam (I) 33
2790 Adore Dance 32
2791 Allegro Ballroom/Kato 32
2792 Allegro Ballroon 32
2793 Annie He Xiao 32
2794 Bowers III (I) 32
2795 Cavallo Dancesport 32
2796 Dale Pizzitola 32
2797 Friedman, Samuel 32
2798 Glatz, Adam (I) 32
2799 Havez 32
2800 Kim 32
2801 Liakhovitch, Anton 32
2802 M. Hudson 32
2803 Mahoney, John (I) 32
2804 Marion Mobley Dance 32
2805 MBD 32
2806 Meagan Mendoza 32
2807 Ovechkin, Konstantin 32
2808 R B Dance 32
2809 Ravi Narayon 32
2810 Second St. Dance Studio 32
2811 The Ball NY- Asenov 32
2812 Xiao, Annie (I) 32
2813 de la O, D 31
2814 Kamil Studenny Studio 31
2815 Leung, Eagle (I) 31
2816 Sarah DS 31
2817 Stephane Sauve Gatineau 31
2818 Walker, Peter 31
2819 300-G, TEAM (I) 30
2820 Adams, Trey (I) 30
2821 Anthony Sanchez-Torres 30
2822 Bahktiarova, Liana (I) 30
2823 Bill Milner 30
2824 Farcon, Jaryd (I) 30
2825 Hakobian, Samuel (I) 30
2826 Hammond, Darren (I) 30
2827 Hwang, Gene 30
2828 Ilta Dance-Lau 30
2829 Infinity DanceSport 30
2830 Jahn, Andrew (I) 30
2831 Linder, Erik 30
2832 Livshitz, Tal 30
2833 Lowe, Sebastian 30
2834 McCormick, Ilay 30
2835 Mitchell Itkin 30
2836 Morten Lowe (I) 30
2837 Mower, Bill 30
2838 Okazaki/Ho 30
2839 Orlov, Yevgenii (I) 30
2840 Ositashvili, Mark (I) 30
2841 Ottawa Dancsport 30
2842 Phatak, Shirish (I) 30
2843 Purdue University 30
2844 Raffloer, Ryan (I) 30
2845 SJSU DancesportTeam 30
2846 Sloan & Sloan - Hsiao 30
2847 Studio 3Sixty 30
2848 The Ball NY - Chernositov 30
2849 The NY Ballers 30
2850 The Verve Ballroom 30
2851 Thomas, Cecilia (I) 30
2852 Utah Valley University 30
2853 Wojciechewski, Oskar 30
2854 Wojciechowski & Karoline Holody, Oskar (I) 30
2855 Ballroom 360 29
2856 Hathazi, Adam 29
2857 Jason Rivers (I) 29
2858 Kansas City Dance Club 29
2859 Przybysz, Patryk (I) 29
2860 The Ball NY-Sancez Garcia (I) 29
2861 Academy of Ballroom-IN 28
2862 AM_Alfassi (C) 28
2863 AM_Karmalita (C) 28
2864 Ballroom of Wellington 28
2865 Casa De Danse 28
2866 Cherniavski, Eric 28
2867 Dance Annapolis 2 28
2868 Dave Sutter, Independent 28
2869 Erica Arnold 28
2870 Fred Astaire Greenville 28
2871 Greenawalt, Roger (I) 28
2872 Love to Dance 28
2873 Makhinko, Timothy (I) 28
2874 Manhattan Ballroom Place 28
2875 McShinsky, Robert 28
2876 Nudelman, Daniel (I) 28
2877 Oskar Wojciechowski, Independent 28
2878 RB Dance 28
2879 The Ball NY-Gergye 28
2880 Tom Fitzpatrick Dance 28
2881 Yushin, Victor (I) 28
2882 Chapman,Hugh 27
2883 Chow, Winston 27
2884 John Bartak 27
2885 Morgan, Lyubov (I) 27
2886 Paul Luna, Independent 27
2887 Perron, Francois-Xavier (I) 27
2888 Plamio, Anthony 27
2889 Samuel Friedman, Independent 27
2890 Step by Step School 27
2891 Todos 27
2892 Ascendance 26
2893 Bumchin Tegshjargal, Independent 26
2894 Chinatown Dance Studio 26
2895 Elena Markova 26
2896 Frank Yen, Independent 26
2897 Fred Astaire WI 26
2898 Kawanami, Hiroshi 26
2899 Lashchev, Geramy (I) 26
2900 Lebedinsky, Andrew (I) 26
2901 Martinez, Elmer 26
2902 Oishi, Steve 26
2903 Pollock, Ira 26
2904 Repliuk, Anatolii 26
2905 Strictly Ballroom Company 26
2906 Swiatkowski, Benjamin (I) 26
2907 Torres, Steve 26
2908 Tsai, Eugene (I) 26
2909 Aigers Stolcers 25
2910 Astoria Ballroom 25
2911 Ballroom of Sacramento 25
2912 Basman, Nathan 25
2913 Brandon Stanley 25
2914 Brian Thomley, Independent 25
2915 Bruce Spicer, Independent 25
2916 Buchthal, Brandon (I) 25
2917 Chevy Chase Ballroom - Yu 25
2918 Dance Vita Ballroom - Lin 25
2919 Daniels, Paul (I) 25
2920 Darren Hammond 25
2921 David & Felicia Hayes (I) 25
2922 Doug Priest 25
2923 Dovgalin, Kyrylo 25
2924 Drozdyuk, Denys (I) 25
2925 Fred Astaire Reston 25
2926 Galang, Gener Enriquez 25
2927 Joson 25
2928 Katya Afanasyeva, Independent 25
2929 Lu 25
2930 Lu, Xingmin (I) 25
2931 Matthew Tyler Lipar 25
2932 NIKA/Nicholson/Gorobets 25
2933 Raffloer, Ryan 25
2934 Spicer, Bruce 25
2935 Stardust Dance Academy 25
2936 Studio 360 et Un 25
2937 The Ball NY-Zhychuk 25
2938 Tony Conger (I) 25
2939 Vasquez (I) 25
2940 Wassenich, Matt (I) 25
2941 Anna Poberetsky 24
2942 Ante Dance Union City 24
2943 Balestra, Luca (I) 24
2944 Basic Ballroom/Romaikin 24
2945 Gilmore, Michael (I) 24
2946 Lemay, Thomas (I) 24
2947 Libaque, Boris (I) 24
2948 Lihou, Brandon (I) 24
2949 Megumi Dikengil 24
2950 Naini, Jordan 24
2951 Nayberg,Myron 24
2952 Nicole Vass (C) 24
2953 Severson/LaFavor 24
2954 Smart Kids 24
2955 Step2Dance 24
2956 Stepping Out Dance Studios 24
2957 Tarasov, A 24
2958 Turner, Lester (I) 24
2959 Adoredance 23
2960 Blank, Robert 23
2961 Boris Iyutin 23
2962 Brooklyn DC 23
2963 Giovanni Rannella 23
2964 Goldsberry, Keenan (I) 23
2965 Joseph's Dance Studio/Kobus 23
2966 Kadanse and Avalon 23
2967 Kawanami 23
2968 Lashchev, Geramy 23
2969 Lemay, Hubert (I) 23
2970 Lloyd, Charles 23
2971 Pierce, Aaron (I) 23
2972 Spotlight Dance Center/Limonnik 23
2973 Stitt, Dominic (I) 23
2974 Taruta 23
2975 Tsai, Mathew (I) 23
2976 Visnakovs, Slava 23
2977 Vlad, Florin (I) 23
2978 Westmor Dance Studio 23
2979 Dance with Vance 22
2980 Epic Dance-Weise 22
2981 Fedosova, Ekaterina (I) 22
2982 Meagen and Pasha Ballroom Dancing 22
2983 Nunez, Rene 22
2984 Place at Main 22
2985 Priest, Doug 22
2986 Savich, Stanislav (I) 22
2987 Spirichin, Michael (I) 22
2988 The Tigard Ballroom Dance Company 22
2989 Treijs/Krivlsheeva 22
2990 Bretan, Vlad (I) 21
2991 Club One, Bannykh 21
2992 Pollock, Ira (I) 21
2993 Stepanchuck, Pasha (I) 21
2994 Wilson Huang, Independent 21
2995 Zahariev, Maxim 21
2996 A&A 20
2997 ABDC 20
2998 Academy of Ballroom Dance 20
2999 Alana Machado (I) 20
3000 Allen Granzberg 20
3001 AM_Grand Dance Studio 20
3002 Avante Garde 20
3003 Badea, Stefan (I) 20
3004 Bleykman, Nickolas (I) 20
3005 Byrnes, David (I) 20
3006 Constantine, Nikolas (I) 20
3007 Cordero, Orlando 20
3008 Cutler / Primeau 20
3009 Dance Vita - Mattos 20
3010 Dancin' DS - Bauer 20
3011 Disbrow/Morozova 20
3012 Donovan Hsiao, Independent 20
3013 Erminio Stefano 20
3014 Fitzpatrick / Han 20
3015 Ginzburg, Joshua (I) 20
3016 Gluskin, Mikhail 20
3017 Hathazi, Adam (I) 20
3018 Heping Lee, Independent 20
3019 Homm, Rudiger (I) 20
3020 Iceland 20
3021 Jack Beale 20
3022 Jason Lozin, Independent 20
3023 Jeonghwan Kim 20
3024 LaForest, Maxime (I) 20
3025 Lai Lai Ballroom 20
3026 Laudati,Matteo 20
3027 Loh, Kenny (I) 20
3028 Luca Guidoni & Jessie Lin (I) 20
3029 Madison Ballroom 20
3030 Michael Murphy, Independent 20
3031 Mikhail Gluskin 20
3032 My Way Development Cnt. 20
3033 Nice and Easy 20
3034 Nikitin 20
3035 Nikolai (I) 20
3036 Onnis, Simone (I) 20
3037 Paul Giuliano 20
3038 Pham, Khuong 20
3039 Purdue Dance Team 20
3040 Qian Cheng, Indepenent 20
3041 Quintin Frivaldi-Vargas, Independent 20
3042 Rami Schehimi 20
3043 Ron Garber (I) 20
3044 San Jose State University/Wong/Gali 20
3045 Sanchez-Torres, Anthony 20
3046 Scholz, Brad (I) 20
3047 Scholz, Bradley (I) 20
3048 Spencer Nyemchek Dancsport 20
3049 Stephanies Dance With Us 20
3050 Sway STE 20
3051 Tal Livshitz 20
3052 Tung, Kevin (I) 20
3053 VLAD, FLORIN and O'CONNOR NATALIA LINDA (I) 20
3054 We Evolve Entertainment (I) 20
3055 Zachary Lee, Independent 20
3056 Zenger, Kyla (I) 20
3057 Zhiratkov, Alexander (I) 20
3058 AM_Grunberg (C) 19
3059 Ballroom Palace/Cheng 19
3060 Blyuss, Eli (I) 19
3061 Dancelife Studio 19
3062 DanceSport Club 19
3063 John Huang, Independent 19
3064 Munger, Remi (I) 19
3065 Fidam/Weiler 18
3066 Fred Astaire Youngstown 18
3067 Kim Yu Tiamco 18
3068 Lai lai dance studio 18
3069 Mahovsky, Ronald (I) 18
3070 Merz, Timothy (I) 18
3071 Sarah Wong 18
3072 Serhiy Averkov 18
3073 Vesnovskiy, Daniel (I) 18
3074 Gasjins, Edgars (I) 17
3075 Mendez, Mark 17
3076 Rokshin, Oleg (I) 17
3077 Anthony Sanchez-Torres, Independent 16
3078 Antropov, William (I) 16
3079 Austin Joson 16
3080 Brad Stein LLC 16
3081 Chu, Wayne (I) 16
3082 Cobb, Michael (I) 16
3083 Getchell, David 16
3084 Ghoneimy/Chow 16
3085 Greg Duda 16
3086 Kim, Arthur 16
3087 Knights 16
3088 Krastev, Peter (I) 16
3089 Martinez, Elmer (I) 16
3090 Melnik Dance 16
3091 Olympic Ballroom Dance 16
3092 Pham, Bryan (I) 16
3093 Pogonet, Serhei (I) 16
3094 Rokshin, Oleg 16
3095 Swiatkowski / Shapiro 16
3096 Tucson Dance Academy 16
3097 Xu, Kevin (I) 16
3098 Zhukovsky, Maria (I) 16
3099 Peigne Dance Studio 15.5
3100 Acosta Robert (I) 15
3101 Al Lama 15
3102 Aroustamian, Arman 15
3103 Ballroom East (I) 15
3104 Burt, Brian 15
3105 Christiane Primeau 15
3106 Claremont 15
3107 Dance Vita - Lowe 15
3108 Daniel Libatique 15
3109 Denis Podolskiy, Independent 15
3110 Fiesta Dancesport 15
3111 Firsov, Maxim 15
3112 Gonzalo, Erwin 15
3113 Gracioppo, Anthony (I) 15
3114 Heraclio, Miguel 15
3115 Karina Smirnoff Dance Studio 15
3116 Kim, Jeonghwan 15
3117 Klepadlo (I) 15
3118 Laudati/Eaton 15
3119 Lemay, Charles-Olivier (I) 15
3120 Maria Manusova 15
3121 Move with Marius 15
3122 Nerette, Ralph (I) 15
3123 New Age Ballroom Dance Center 15
3124 Nguyen, Khoa (I) 15
3125 Niconenco, Jacob (I) 15
3126 Osai, Malachi 15
3127 Qian Cheng, Independent 15
3128 Roberts, Charles (I) 15
3129 Sheyman, Nathan 15
3130 Sosa, Ezra (I) 15
3131 Stanislav & Zhaniya 15
3132 Terry Yeh, Independent 15
3133 The Vibe, Mills 15
3134 TJ Stanton 15
3135 Tufts University/Studio 665 15
3136 Vasilevskiy/Sigal 15
3137 Vorobiev, Dimitriy 15
3138 Zhadan, Marc (I) 15
3139 Anghel, Razvan 14
3140 Astahovs / Swietoniowski 14
3141 Chris Leung, Independent 14
3142 Fred Astaire Brewster 14
3143 Freites, Juan (I) 14
3144 McDonald David - Independent (I) 14
3145 Mitchell, Brenton 14
3146 Nazariy Blagyy 14
3147 Pierce/Campa 14
3148 Simon Fung 14
3149 Tyler Wilson 14
3150 Vesnovskiy/Thorpe (I) 14
3151 Zinkovsky, Nick 14
3152 Dufort, Nathaniel (I) 13
3153 Dupovkin/Reznikov 13
3154 Freitas, Paul 13
3155 Frimo Dance 13
3156 Jacky Lei, Independent 13
3157 Jon Chow, Independent 13
3158 Manhattan Ballroom-Nartov 13
3159 Margolin, Mitchell (I) 13
3160 Bonev/Noreen 12
3161 Cartier, Jasmin (I) 12
3162 Chien Yeh, Independent 12
3163 Dance Mania - 12
3164 Dancehipology/Rohde 12
3165 Dancesport Studios of Cedarburg/ 12
3166 Flores, Angel (I) 12
3167 Friend 12
3168 Gene Hwang, Independent 12
3169 Gonzalo, E 12
3170 Groove Nation 12
3171 Hayes, David (I) 12
3172 John Selby 12
3173 Karlis Treijs, Independent 12
3174 Kawanami, Hiroshi (I) 12
3175 Magic Dance Club 12
3176 Nguyen/Chi 12
3177 Ovchinnikov, Dennis (I) 12
3178 Proctor, Barry (I) 12
3179 Ronin, Ilya 12
3180 William Orrock, Independent 12
3181 Aksoy, C 11
3182 Arthur Murray - Merrillville (I) 11
3183 Bailey, Jonathan (I) 11
3184 Dance with Me/NJ 11
3185 Florin Vlad, Independent 11
3186 Fred Astaire Upper Montclair 11
3187 Kaila Bradley 11
3188 Khoa Nguyen, Independent 11
3189 Lei, Jacky (I) 11
3190 Macearasvili, Alexandr (I) 11
3191 Smullen, Sean 11
3192 The Vibe Performing Arts 11
3193 Voloshko, Andrey 11
3194 Ballroom Dance Team Nataliya 10
3195 Ballroom Fever - Peacock 10
3196 Benedikt Zeyen, Independent 10
3197 BYU, Daybell 10
3198 Calfas, James (I) 10
3199 Capital Ballroom VA 10
3200 CenterStage 10
3201 Cordero, Orlando (I) 10
3202 Dance Pavilion 10
3203 Dancesense Studios 10
3204 Denis Vikhliantsev (I) 10
3205 Diamond Dancesport - Indep. 10
3206 Duke Khuu, Independent 10
3207 Eade, Thomas (I) 10
3208 Esposito / Matsubara 10
3209 Faessler, Chad 10
3210 Faessler, Chad (I) 10
3211 Filler, Tomas 10
3212 Fullerton Dancesport 10
3213 Gaglia, Giorgio 10
3214 Garber, Ron 10
3215 Garber/Liza 10
3216 George and Vickie Dao 10
3217 Ghoneimy, Adel 10
3218 Giorgio Gaglia 10
3219 Goldberger, Martin (I) 10
3220 Goldberger/Painter 10
3221 Golovach, Igor (I) 10
3222 Grachtchuk, Ivan (I) 10
3223 Grand Dance. 10
3224 Grenier, Steve (I) 10
3225 Grzymek, Oliver (I) 10
3226 Gunnarsson, Petar (I) 10
3227 Hoang/Miscala 10
3228 Huang, John 10
3229 Ilya Ronin, Independent 10
3230 Independent - New Buffalo, MI 10
3231 Iyutin, Boris (I) 10
3232 Kormanovskaya 10
3233 Lapidus, Zach (I) 10
3234 Libatique, Daniel 10
3235 Mansurov, Tagir (I) 10
3236 Matthew Shimizu 10
3237 Ming Chiang 10
3238 MIT 10
3239 Nesmiyan, Bogdan 10
3240 Nurlan Gallyamov 10
3241 Olarescu, Stanislav (I) 10
3242 Pablo Enrique Sanchez Garcia 10
3243 Paiz, Mr. and Mrs. Gabriel (I) 10
3244 Princeton University 10
3245 Pritchard, AJ (I) 10
3246 Ronin/Shumeyko 10
3247 Sandra Spernacka 10
3248 Souers, Ron (I) 10
3249 South Africa 10
3250 Studio 665/Balera 10
3251 Studio Two 10
3252 Sverdlov, Hanna (I) 10
3253 TANYNY - Muller 10
3254 Tarasov_Herrschaft 10
3255 Ted Ross Dance 10
3256 Tegshjargal, Bumchin 10
3257 Torres, Steve (I) 10
3258 Tsang/Rocha 10
3259 Wilson / Kluzinski 10
3260 Wilson, Tyler (I) 10
3261 Xia, Jeremy 10
3262 Yasinsky, Lance (I) 10
3263 Zona, Christine (I) 10
3264 Dance Fever Newton 9
3265 Felix Amirfathi, Independent 9
3266 Marco Tremblay Brosseau 9
3267 Raffloer/Sverdlov 9
3268 Team 106/Chen 9
3269 Anderson, Nathan 8
3270 Andrey Simanovsky, Independent 8
3271 Artem Zhychuck 8
3272 Big Apple Ballroom (I) 8
3273 Blue Moon Dance 8
3274 Chavez, Arturo (I) 8
3275 Dance Life Studios. 8
3276 David Getchell, Independent 8
3277 Doug Priest, Independent 8
3278 Edward Lam (I) 8
3279 Eric Tung, Independent 8
3280 Espinor (I) 8
3281 Hiroshi Kawanami (I) 8
3282 Hoffman, Shanden (I) 8
3283 Huang, Susan (I) 8
3284 Hudson, J 8
3285 Ichiki, Koichi 8
3286 Kheyfets, Matthew (I) 8
3287 Kim, Jae (I) 8
3288 Nguyen, Loc 8
3289 NS Dancing - Paiz 8
3290 Oishi, S 8
3291 Oliveira, Rafael (I) 8
3292 QueenCity Ballroom 8
3293 Raykhazan, Kristian 8
3294 Rock Steady School of Ballroom 8
3295 Salerno, Pat (I) 8
3296 Smith-Fries, Haley (I) 8
3297 Souers Ron - Independent 8
3298 Team White 8
3299 Wojciechowski, Oskar (I) 8
3300 A Social Affair 7
3301 Andrew Lupersolsky, Independent 7
3302 DNA 7
3303 Getchell, David (I) 7
3304 Hauber, Nate (I) 7
3305 Hiroshi Kawanami, Independent 7
3306 Park,Thomas 7
3307 Tagir Mansurov, Independent 7
3308 Team Black 7
3309 Vibe, Oliver 7
3310 Aroustamian, Arman (I) 6
3311 Baila Rico 6
3312 Baize, Rob 6
3313 Calfas, J 6
3314 Conger, Tony (I) 6
3315 David, Sholkov (I) 6
3316 Erdahl, Ryan 6
3317 Fleming, Kara (I) 6
3318 Fred Astaire - Schererville 6
3319 Iyutin, Boris 6
3320 Jeremy Xia 6
3321 Joseph's Dance Studio - Kobus 6
3322 Lee, Heping 6
3323 Loren Brown, Independent 6
3324 Michalak 6
3325 Phatak, Shirish 6
3326 Team Red 6
3327 Adel Ghoneimy, Independent 5
3328 Anastasia Shvets 5
3329 Berkey Ballroom 5
3330 Brandt, Sam (I) 5
3331 Champion Ballroom CA 5
3332 Corriveau, Vincent (I) 5
3333 Dance Street Studio 5
3334 Drobotov_Devitskaya (I) 5
3335 Dyrda, Cezary 5
3336 Garcia, Nick (I) 5
3337 Helson, Andy 5
3338 KS Studio 5
3339 Manhattan Ballroom-Dyrda 5
3340 Michalak, David (I) 5
3341 Moss, Ben (I) 5
3342 Nabiullin, Alexandr (I) 5
3343 New Horizons Dance Academy 5
3344 Orlov 5
3345 Ositashvili, George (I) 5
3346 Pavlov, Stanislav 5
3347 Perry, Brandon (I) 5
3348 Raffloer / Sverdlov 5
3349 Richmond, Jim (I) 5
3350 Rogers Dance 5
3351 Romaikin/Chan 5
3352 Ron Garber 5
3353 Salvador, Michael 5
3354 Shaponick, Michael 5
3355 Starlight Dance Center-Savitskyy 5
3356 Team Green 5
3357 Tremblay, Marco (I) 5
3358 Verve Ballroom - Verobien 5
3359 Zhu, Brian 5
3360 Barba, Stephen (I) 4
3361 Chiang, Ming (I) 4
3362 Dan Manea, Independent 4
3363 dela Cruz, Emily (I) 4
3364 Dikal, Oleg (I) 4
3365 Duong, Khanh (I) 4
3366 Falkowski, Kamil (I) 4
3367 Harvard University - Zhang 4
3368 Ken Liu, Independent 4
3369 Kobayashi International Dance Sports 4
3370 Lupersolsky, Andrew 4
3371 Musick, Tyler 4
3372 Orlov, Yevgenniy (I) 4
3373 Stepping Out 4
3374 Team Blue 4
3375 Ecole de danse Marc Labrosse 2
3376 Erwin Gonzalo, Independent 2
3377 Nedelcu, Alexandru (I) 2
3378 Viva Ballroom 2

Discrepancy in scoring or point accumulation must be reported in writing no later than 30 days after the event posted date in question. If not, points will not count.
Report Discrepancy in Scoring